Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Bt Surface At Seloon Colony 1st Street 138033 R1559 Miller Puram 2nd Street In Thoothukudi City Municipal Corporation Package Number 11
Description
Improvement Of Bt Surface At Seloon Colony 1st Street 138033 R1559 Miller Puram 2nd Street In Thoothukudi City Municipal Corporation Package Number 11
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_MAWS_641459_1
Reference
Number
42/25-26/CE(w)
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 2.48 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place THOOTHUKUDI CORPORATION
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=768284

Start Date January 16, 2026 15:30
End Date
Expired 23/01/2026

Expired 223 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.