Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A N N U A L P L A N C O N S T R U C T I O N M A I N T E N A N C E A N D C L E A N I N G Drainage Channels In Ward 12 Ward 13 Ward 14 In Venkitangu Gp 158
|
| Description |
Drain Construction&Amp#X0d
Maintenance&Amp#X0d
Cleaning
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782642_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/25-26/AEVNKG/1- 6 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13770 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Venkitangu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1315157 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A n n u a l p l a n - m a i n t e n a n c e o f kunnathully road in ward 5 venkitangu gp-125/26
Retarring rising
Read moreU l t r a s o n i c r a t r e p e l l e n t d e v i c e,r a t c a t c h i n g c a g e,o n l i n e u
Read more
Procurement tender c o n t i n u o u s i n t e r n a l i n t e g r a t e d a i r m0nitaring
Read more
A n n u a l p l a n 2 0 2 5 2 6 p r o v i d i n g d r i n k i n g w a t e r f a c i l i t i e s i n anganwadies venkitangu gp
Construction of a well&#x0d well cleaning&#x0d
Read more500 ltr r o f u l l y a u t o m a t i c,c h i l l a r,t i n s h a d e,r c c f o u n d a t i o n,p i
Read more
P r i n t e r,c o l o u r p r i n t e r,i n v e r t e r,g r a s s c u t t e r,d i g i t a l t o u c
Read more
General budget work 2022 23 ring r o a d c o n n e c t i n g k o t t a y a m p u l i m o o d u j u n c t i o n t o t h i r u n a k k a r a t e m p l e v i a t h i r u v a t h u k k a l
General budget work 2022 23 ring r o a d c o n n e c t i n g k o t t a y a m p u l i m o o d u j u n c t i o n t o t h i r u n a k k a r a t e m p l e v i a t h i r u v a t h u k k a l
Read moreAnnual plan-67/23-24-neyyattinkara m u n i c i p a l i t y - c o m p l e t i o n o f t o i l e t c o m p l e x i n m u n i c i p a l stadium-general civil work
Annual plan-67/23-24-neyyattinkara m u n i c i p a l i t y - c o m p l e t i o n o f t o i l e t c o m p l e x i n m u n i c i p a l stadium-general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - s o 7 0 8 / 2 6 - d r a i n c o n s t r u c t i o n a t m u l l a t h u v a l a p p u a n d munduvadackal in mullath ward-alappuzha municipality
A n n u a l p l a n - s o 7 0 8 / 2 6 - d r a i n&#x0d c o n s t r u c t i o n a t&#x0d m u l l a t h u v a l a p p u a n d&#x0d munduvadackal in mullath&#x0d ward-alappuzha municipality
Read moreof your Industry type