Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kottayam Municipality Project No. 636 Pallipurathukaavu Old Boat Jetty Murikkanattu Villvattathu Cheeroth Lane Renovation In Ward 29 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Kottayam Municipality Project No. 636 Pallipurathukaavu Old Boat Jetty Murikkanattu Villvattathu Cheeroth Lane Renovation In Ward 29 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_703573_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/PW5-12/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6024 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1114321 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re e tender general civil work846/2024-25-drain maintenance of kochparambil lane chanthakkadav chakkala lane old boat jetty road near old excise office in ward 29- kottayam municipality-general civil work
Re e tender general civil work846/2024-25-drain maintenance of kochparambil lane chanthakkadav chakkala lane old boat jetty road near old excise office in ward 29- kottayam municipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality 601/2023-24-maintenance of malloor lane in ward 29-general civil work
General-kottayam municipality 601/2023-24-maintenance of malloor lane in ward 29-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality project no.635/2024-25-renovation of arinjassery lane in ward 29-general civil work
General-kottayam municipality project no.635/2024-25-renovation of arinjassery lane in ward 29-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality project no. 640/2024-25-renovation of mambalathu lane in ward 29-general civil work
General-kottayam municipality project no. 640/2024-25-renovation of mambalathu lane in ward 29-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kottayam municipality 601/2023-24-maintenance of malloor lane in ward 29-general civil work re tender
General-kottayam municipality 601/2023-24-maintenance of malloor lane in ward 29-general civil work re tender
Read moreNcfrw-vayskara kshethram road -kottayam municipality- ward 29-general civil work
Ncfrw-vayskara kshethram road -kottayam municipality- ward 29-general civil work
Read moreGeneral karunnilacode boat jetty construction of boat jetty near karunnilacode bridge in varkala general civil work
General karunnilacode boat jetty construction of boat jetty near karunnilacode bridge in varkala general civil work
Read moreRe - e tender general-kottayam municipality project no. 640/2024-25-renovation of mambalathu lane in ward 29-general civil work
Re - e tender general-kottayam municipality project no. 640/2024-25-renovation of mambalathu lane in ward 29-general civil work
Read moreGeneral csind reconstruction of boat jetty reconstruction of boat jetty at kulamuttam in attingal constituency general civil work
General csind reconstruction of boat&#x0d jetty reconstruction of boat jetty at&#x0d kulamuttam in attingal constituency general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral boat jetty work-revamping of ponjikkara north boat jetty in mulavukadu panchayath ernakulam district general civil work
General boat jetty work revamping of ponjikkara north boat jetty in mulavukadu panchayath ernakulam districtgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type