Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Project No 862/25 Renovation Of Cherikkathara Parayathara Jetty Road Vishwan Kavala Ayyappancy Road Attikalunk Kottarathil Road Ward 28, Kottayam Municipality
|
| Description |
Re Tender Project No 862/25 Renovation Of Cherikkathara Parayathara Jetty Road Vishwan Kavala Ayyappancy Road Attikalunk Kottarathil Road Ward 28, Kottayam Municipality&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728943_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/AETZNL/LSGD/KTYM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21174 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THIRUVATHUCKAL,KOTTAYAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1178551 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project. no. 643/2023-24-renovation of parayathara jetti bye road sndp bye road ambala kadavu temble bye road attikalunk kakkaparambu road and malikapeedika cherukarakavu road in ward 28 kottayam municipalitty
Project. no. 643/2023-24-renovation of parayathara jetti bye road sndp bye road ambala kadavu temble bye road attikalunk kakkaparambu road and malikapeedika cherukarakavu road in ward 28 kottayam municipalitty- retender
Read moreProject. no. 643/2023-24-renovation of parayathara jetti bye road sndp bye road ambala kadavu temble bye road attikalunk
Project. no. 643/2023-24-renovation of parayathara jetti bye road sndp bye road ambala kadavu temble bye road attikalunk in kottayam municipalitty
Read moreAnnual plan 101 kavala-chettayil kavala re-tarring ward 28 ettumanoor municipality project no s0336/24 general civil work
Annual plan 101 kavala-chettayil kavala re-tarring ward 28 ettumanoor municipality project no s0336/24 general civil work
Read moreannual plan 101 kavala-chettayil kavala re-tarring ward 28 ettumanoor municipality project no s0336/24 general civil work
annual plan 101 kavala-chettayil kavala re-tarring ward 28 ettumanoor municipality project no s0336/24 general civil work
Read more36 23 kottayadu kavala kai maruthumkari road retarring 28
36 23 kottayadu kavala kai maruthumkari road retarring 28
Read more28 kavala sawmill road concrete and maintenance in ward 34
28 kavala sawmill road concrete and maintenance in ward 34&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 537/25 101 kavala chettakavala side concreting ward 28, ettumanoor municipality- road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 537/25 101 kavala chettakavala side concreting ward 28, ettumanoor municipality- road retarring-general civil work
Read moreRe-tender - project no.691/2024-25-construction of foot bridge in parakulam by road at ward 28 , kottayam municipality
Re-tender - project no.691/2024-25-construction of foot bridge in parakulam by road at ward 28 , kottayam municipality&#x0d
Read moreKottayam municipalitty (thiruvathuckal zonal office)-renovation of erithickal bheemanpadi road, pallikonam bund road and manthar road in ward 24 kottayam municipality
Kottayam municipalitty (thiruvathuckal zonal office)-renovation of erithickal bheemanpadi road, pallikonam bund road and manthar road in ward 24 kottayam municipality
Read moreof your Industry type