Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vithura Gp Pro No 274/2023 24 Ponnamchunde Manali Region Sub Road Concreting (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vithura Gp Pro No 274/2023 24 Ponnamchunde Manali Region Sub Road Concreting (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650137_3 |
|
Reference Number |
05/23-24/AE/LIDEW/VTRA/5PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 710 |
| EMD | 8027 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vithura Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=998978 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vithura gp- pro no 274/2023-24 ponnamchunde manali region sub road concreting vithura gp
Annual plan-vithura gp- pro no 274/2023-24 ponnamchunde manali region sub road concreting vithura gp
Read moreAnnual plan -vithura gp pro no 329/2024-25 attumanpuram nadappatha concreting in manali ward
Annual plan -vithura gp pro no 329/2024-25 attumanpuram nadappatha concreting in manali ward
Read moreAnnual plan-vithura gp pro no 307/2023-24 pannikkala edaroad concreting in ward 4 of vithura grama panchayath
Annual plan-vithura gp pro no 307/2023-24 pannikkala edaroad concreting in ward 4 of vithura grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan -vithura gp pro no 235/2023-24 charupara kizhakkumkara road concreting in ward no 17 vithura grama panchayath
Annual plan -vithura gp pro no 235/2023-24 charupara kizhakkumkara road concreting in ward no 17 vithura grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan- vithura gp pro no 108/2024-25 valiyavenkad edavazhi concreting in ward 12
Annual plan- vithura gp pro no 108/2024-25 &#x0d valiyavenkad edavazhi concreting in &#x0d ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan- vithura gp pro no 74/2024-25 kallankudi vengathara road concreting ward 4
&#x0d annual plan- vithura gp pro no 74/2024-25 &#x0d kallankudi vengathara road concreting &#x0d ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-vithura gp- pro no 234/2023-24 concreting of kochukilikkodu mud road in ward peppara of vithura grama panchayat
Annual plan-vithura gp- pro no 234/2023-24 concreting of kochukilikkodu mud road in ward peppara of vithura grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan-vithura gp pro no 308/2023-24 ponnambikkonam kochanappara road re concreting in ward 6 of vithura grama panchayath
Annual plan-vithura gp pro no 308/2023-24 ponnambikkonam kochanappara road re concreting in ward 6 of vithura grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23-vithura gp- pro no 13/2023-24 completion of alummoodu drinking water project in manali ward of vithura grama panchayat
Annual plan 2022-23-vithura gp- pro no 13/2023-24 completion of alummoodu drinking water project in manali ward of vithura grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23-vithura gp- pro no 66/2023-24 anappara ponnambiconam footpath concreting in ward 6 of vithura grama panchayat
Annual plan 2022-23-vithura gp- pro no 66/2023-24 anappara ponnambiconam footpath concreting in ward 6 of vithura grama panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type