Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Insulation Bolt (M36 X160) To Drg. No Am 54139# 05 Rev 20,Insulation Bolt (M16 X65) To Drg. No
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3745937 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 15:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SENSTO GRAPHICSENSTO GRAPHIC
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIELECTRIC CORPORATION | Make : NA Model : INSULATED PIN Title : INSULATED PIN | 05-08-2023 14:32:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S NANDA INSULATION DETAILS | Make : NANDA Model : Insulation Bolt (m36 X160) To Drg. No - Am 54139# Title : Insulation Bolt (m36 X160) To Drg. No - Am 54139# 05 Rev 20 | 02-08-2023 18:06:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S RUBY ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | Make : REI Model : BOLT M36X160 Title : BOLT M36X160 | 07-08-2023 12:23:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M/S. S N ENTERPRISE | Make : SNE Model : INSULATION BOLT (M36 X160) TO DRG. NO - AM 54139 Title : INSULATION BOLT (M36 X160) TO DRG. NO - AM 54139 | 05-08-2023 11:36:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | NEW BHARAT ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : NEWBHARAT Model : BOLT Title : BOLT | 07-08-2023 15:37:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | QUALITY ENGG. & INSULATION PRODUCTS | Make : Quality Engg. & Insulation Products Model : INSULATED YOKE BOLT/CORE STUD/NUT Title : INSULATED YOKE BOLT/CORE STUD/NUT | 04-08-2023 13:03:39 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | SENSTO GRAPHIC | Make : SENSTOGRAPHIC Model : Insulation Bolt (m36 X160) Title : Insulation Bolt (m36 X160) | 07-08-2023 17:46:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SHASHI ENGINEERING | Make : Shashi Engineering Model : INSULATION BOLT Title : INSULATION BOLT | 04-08-2023 19:09:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | SHRAVANI ENGINEERING | Make : SHRAVANI ENGINEERING Model : INSULATION BOLT (M36 X160) TO DRG. NO - AM 54139# Title : INSULATION BOLT (M36 X160) TO DRG. NO - AM 54139# 05 REV 20 | 07-08-2023 11:40:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Insulation Bolt (m36 X160) | SENSTOGRAPHIC | Insulation Bolt (m36 X160) | 1000 | ₹ 450000.000 |
| Insulation Bolt (m16 X65) | SENSTOGRAPHIC | Insulation Bolt (m16 X65) | 1000 | ₹ 38000.000 |
Ms bolt with nut size m16 to m36
Procurement of 85 tonne of ms bolt with nut size m16 to m36
Read moreBolt hex hts m36,bolt hex hd hts m14,bolt hex hd hts m14,bolt hex hd hts m16,bolt hex hd hts m36 15
Read more
Boss m16,air release plug,stainless steel earthhing pad,clamping bolt hts m30,clamping bolt hts m36
Read more
Hex head bolt m16 x45 to drg no. 34301076011,bolt hex m8 x45 to drg no. 44301776009 rev. 02,special
Read more
Foundation bolt as per drg. no. ksf-5121,stude assembly m36 as per drg. no. k-6519/9,stude assembly
Read more
Brake head bolt m36 x 175 to clw drg no.01/4/19/64, alt-13.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpares for main boiler feed pump stud- m16 x65, material of construction a193gr b 8m cl1a.part no-
Read more
M16 x 90 bolt with nuts & split pin escorts drg. no. 4eb10272 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type