Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Cwe/Amb/North 64 Of 2024 25 Repair/Replacement To Joinery Cupboard Almirah, Plumbing Sanitary And Other Connected Works In Jco/Ors Md Accn At Bana Singh Line And Joiginder Singh Line Of Age B/R Ii Under Ge (North) Ambala Cantt
|
| Description |
Ca No Cwe/Amb/North 64 Of 2024 25 Repair/Replacement To Joinery Cupboard Almirah, Plumbing Sanitary And Other Connected Works In Jco/Ors Md Accn At Bana Singh Line And Joiginder Singh Line Of Age B/R Ii 
Under Ge (North) Ambala Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_693844_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/AMB/NORTH-64 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambala Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=776849 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no cwe/amb/north-65 of 2024-25 repair to joinery in certain jcos/ors md accn of cw line in age b/r-i area of ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no cwe/amb/north-65 of 2024-25 repair to joinery in certain jcos/ors md accn of cw line in age b/r-i area of ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no cwe/amb/north-63 of 2024-25 repair / replacement to joinery cupboards almirah plumbing sanitary and other connected works in jcos/ors md accn at abdul hamid lines of age b/r-ii (north) under ge ( north) ambala cantt
Ca no cwe/amb/north-63 of 2024-25 repair / replacement to joinery cupboards almirah plumbing sanitary and other connected works in jcos/ors md accn at abdul hamid lines of age b/r-ii (north) under ge ( north) ambala cantt
Read moreSpecial repairs to cupboard and joinery in jcos block and ors block of md accn of vasasnth enclave under ge north bangalore
Special repairs to cupboard and joinery in jcos block and ors block of md accn of vasasnth enclave under ge north bangalore
Read moreCa no cwe/amb/north-66 of 2024-25 repair to roof of certain jcos/ ors md accn of cw line in age b/r-i area of ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no cwe/amb/north-66 of 2024-25 repair to roof of certain jcos/ ors md accn of cw line in age b/r-i area of ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-07/2025-26 special repair to block no 489 bana singh line of age b/r-ii under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-07/2025-26 special repair to block no 489 bana singh 
 line of age b/r-ii under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no cwe/amb/north-79 of 2024-25 special repair to roof treatment for offr/ jcos/ ors md accn of sect a under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no cwe/amb/north-79 of 2024-25 special repair to roof treatment for offr/ jcos/ ors md accn of sect a under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreComprehensive maintenance of ors md accn (pr qtrs) of bana singh vihar at sevoke road mil stn
Comprehensive maintenance of ors md accn (pr qtrs) of bana singh vihar at sevoke road mil stn
Read moreAddn to chajjas of pocket 3b of jco/ors md accn of bana enclave at mamun mil stn under ge (s) mamun
Addn to chajjas of pocket 3b of jco/ors md accn of bana enclave at mamun mil stn under ge (s) mamun
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-21/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair work in jco/ors/area of md accn-ii of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-21/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg 
 repair work in jco/ors/area of md accn-ii of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreRepair maint of joinery, flooring, plastering and misc works in certain jco/ors accn under aor of ge sri ganganagar
Repair maint of joinery, flooring, plastering and misc works in certain jco/ors accn under aor of ge sri ganganagar
Read moreof your Industry type