Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Cwe/Amb/North 63 Of 2024 25 Repair / Replacement To Joinery Cupboards Almirah Plumbing Sanitary And Other Connected Works In Jcos/Ors Md Accn At Abdul Hamid Lines Of Age B/R Ii (North) Under Ge ( North) Ambala Cantt
|
| Description |
Ca No Cwe/Amb/North 63 Of 2024 25 Repair / Replacement To Joinery Cupboards Almirah Plumbing Sanitary And Other Connected Works In Jcos/Ors Md Accn At Abdul Hamid Lines Of Age B/R Ii (North) Under Ge ( North) Ambala Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_694934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/AMB/NORTH-63 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambala Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=778125 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no cwe/amb/north-65 of 2024-25 repair to joinery in certain jcos/ors md accn of cw line in age b/r-i area of ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no cwe/amb/north-65 of 2024-25 repair to joinery in certain jcos/ors md accn of cw line in age b/r-i area of ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no cwe/amb/north-79 of 2024-25 special repair to roof treatment for offr/ jcos/ ors md accn of sect a under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no cwe/amb/north-79 of 2024-25 special repair to roof treatment for offr/ jcos/ ors md accn of sect a under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no cwe/amb/north-66 of 2024-25 repair to roof of certain jcos/ ors md accn of cw line in age b/r-i area of ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no cwe/amb/north-66 of 2024-25 repair to roof of certain jcos/ ors md accn of cw line in age b/r-i area of ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no cwe/amb/north-64 of 2024-25 repair/replacement to joinery cupboard almirah, plumbing sanitary and other connected works in jco/ors md accn at bana singh line and joiginder singh line of age b/r-ii under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no cwe/amb/north-64 of 2024-25 repair/replacement to joinery cupboard almirah, plumbing sanitary and other connected works in jco/ors md accn at bana singh line and joiginder singh line of age b/r-ii 
 under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-62/2023-24 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair works in jcos/ors area of md-ii in the area age b/r-i under (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-62/2023-24 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair works in jcos/ors area of md-ii in the area age b/r-i under (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-24/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair work in jcos/ors area of md accn-iii of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-24/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg 
 repair work in jcos/ors area of md accn-iii of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no cwe/amb/north-53 of 2025-26 repairs to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof plastering and other connected bldg repair works in otm-v accn age b/r-i (north) ambala cantt
Ca no cwe/amb/north-53 of 2025-26 repairs to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof plastering and other connected bldg repair works in otm-v accn age b/r-i (north) ambala cantt
Read moreWelcome maintenance for offrs/jcos/ors md accn including repair to perished wornout joinery cupboards, kitchen shelves in md accn at nahan under ge chandigarh
Welcome maintenance for offrs/jcos/ors md accn including repair to perished wornout joinery cupboards, kitchen shelves in md accn at nahan under ge chandigarh
Read moreRepair and maint of joinery, plumbing and tiling of jcos ors and offrs md accn under age br ii of ge west mathura
Repair and maint of joinery, plumbing and tiling of jcos ors and offrs md accn under age br ii of ge west mathura
Read moreSpecial repairs to cupboard and joinery in jcos block and ors block of md accn of vasasnth enclave under ge north bangalore
Special repairs to cupboard and joinery in jcos block and ors block of md accn of vasasnth enclave under ge north bangalore
Read moreof your Industry type