Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ge(n)amb 21/2025 26 Repair To Joinery, Plumbing, Sanitary, Roof, Plastering And Other Connected Bldg Repair Work In Jco/Ors/Area Of Md Accn Ii Of Age B/R I Under Ge (North) Ambala Cantt
|
| Description |
Ca No Ge(n)amb 21/2025 26 Repair To Joinery, Plumbing, Sanitary, Roof, Plastering And Other Connected Bldg 
Repair Work In Jco/Ors/Area Of Md Accn Ii Of Age B/R I Under Ge (North) Ambala Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_717837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(N)/AMB-21/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE(N) AMBALA CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=803648 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 410 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-24/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair work in jcos/ors area of md accn-iii of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-24/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg 
 repair work in jcos/ors area of md accn-iii of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-62/2023-24 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair works in jcos/ors area of md-ii in the area age b/r-i under (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-62/2023-24 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair works in jcos/ors area of md-ii in the area age b/r-i under (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-48 /2023-24 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, plastering and other connected building repair work in adm block under age b/r-ii (north) of ge (n) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-48 /2023-24 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, plastering and other connected building repair work in adm block under age b/r-ii (north) of ge (n) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-24/2023-24 repair of joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair works in otm-ii of age b/r-i of ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-24/2023-24 repair of joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair works in otm-ii of age b/r-i of ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-22/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair work in otm-ix of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-22/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other 
 connected bldg repair work in otm-ix of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-23/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other connected bldg repair work in otm-x of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-23/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, roof, plastering and other 
 connected bldg repair work in otm-x of age b/r-i under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-29/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, plastering and other connected bldg repair work in otm accn-i of age b/r-ii under ge (north) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-29/2025-26 repair to joinery, plumbing, sanitary, plastering and other connected bldg 
 repair work in otm accn-i of age b/r-ii under ge (north) ambala cantt
Read moreof your Industry type