Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal /External Water Supply In Sector 164, Noida (Erection Of Boosting Pumping Plant For Ugr And Erection Of Pumping Plant For Tube Wells)
|
| Description |
Internal /External Water Supply In Sector 164, Noida (Erection Of Boosting Pumping Plant For Ugr And Erection Of Pumping Plant For Tube Wells)
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NOIDA_1022603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
79/SM(JAL)-II/ET/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2832 |
| EMD | 1.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Noida |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1845632 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2025
Expired 516 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Internal /external water supply in sector -164, noida (electrification on tube well and ugr)
Internal /external water supply in sector -164, noida (electrification on tube well and ugr)
Read moreInternal /external water supply in sector -164, noida (erection of new boring for 3 nos. of tube wells) (part-d)
Internal /external water supply in sector -164, noida (erection of new boring for 3 nos. of tube wells) (part-d)
Read moreInternal /external water supply in sector -164, noida (development of ugr compound and raising of boundary wall for water works compound and construction of pump house)
Internal /external water supply in sector -164, noida (development of ugr compound and raising of boundary wall for water works compound and construction of pump house)
Read moreWater chlorination (two year operation, running and maintenance of chlorination plant at ugr-20/62, 22/62, ugr-63, ugr-119, ugr-151 and ugr bahlolpur) noida.
Water chlorination (two year operation, running and maintenance of chlorination plant at ugr-20/62, 22/62, ugr-63, ugr-119, ugr-151 and ugr bahlolpur) noida.&#x0d
Read moreInternal development of various tubewells and water works compound (repair and maintenance work of tube-wells and ugr in network sector- 20,21,25 and 26) noida.
Internal development of various tubewells and water works compound (repair and maintenance work of tube-wells and ugr in network sector- 20,21,25 and 26) noida.
Read moreO_g of boosting pumping station_substation_gaseous chlorination plant of boosting pumping station at laxmanpur of bally jaghacha phase_ii project dist howrah under ed phed
Electro mech works
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint on internal and external road sector-36, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint on internal and external road sector-36, noida.
Read moreInternal /external water supply in sector -146, noida (construction of pump house)
Internal /external water supply in sector -146, noida (construction of pump house)
Read moreInternal and external electrification of convenient shopping centre at sector-82, noida.
Internal and external electrification of convenient shopping centre at sector-82, noida.
Read moreInternal and external electrification of convenient shopping centre at sector-82, noida.
Internal and external electrification of convenient shopping centre at sector-82, noida.
Read moreof your Industry type