Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal /External Water Supply In Sector 164, Noida (Development Of Ugr Compound And Raising Of Boundary Wall For Water Works Compound And Construction Of Pump House)
|
| Description |
Internal /External Water Supply In Sector 164, Noida (Development Of Ugr Compound And Raising Of Boundary Wall For Water Works Compound And Construction Of Pump House)
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NOIDA_885126_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/SM(JAL)-II/ET/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2832 |
| EMD | 1.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Noida |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1602661 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 809 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Internal /external water supply in sector -164, noida (electrification on tube well and ugr)
Internal /external water supply in sector -164, noida (electrification on tube well and ugr)
Read moreInternal /external water supply in sector -164, noida (erection of boosting pumping plant for ugr and erection of pumping plant for tube wells)
Internal /external water supply in sector -164, noida (erection of boosting pumping plant for ugr and erection of pumping plant for tube wells)
Read moreInternal /external water supply in sector -146, noida (construction of pump house)
Internal /external water supply in sector -146, noida (construction of pump house)
Read moreInternal /external water supply in sector -164, noida (erection of new boring for 3 nos. of tube wells) (part-d)
Internal /external water supply in sector -164, noida (erection of new boring for 3 nos. of tube wells) (part-d)
Read moreInternal development of various tubewells and water works compound (repair and maintenance work of tube-wells and ugr in network sector- 20,21,25 and 26) noida.
Internal development of various tubewells and water works compound (repair and maintenance work of tube-wells and ugr in network sector- 20,21,25 and 26) noida.
Read moreWater chlorination (two year operation, running and maintenance of chlorination plant at ugr-20/62, 22/62, ugr-63, ugr-119, ugr-151 and ugr bahlolpur) noida.
Water chlorination (two year operation, running and maintenance of chlorination plant at ugr-20/62, 22/62, ugr-63, ugr-119, ugr-151 and ugr bahlolpur) noida.&#x0d
Read moreStrengthening of water supply (repairing, painting and internal development of oht/ugr tubewells compound sector-19, 55, 67, 74, 78, 104, 105, 115 and 122) noida.
Strengthening of water supply (repairing, painting and internal development of oht/ugr tubewells compound sector-19, 55, 67, 74, 78, 104, 105, 115 and 122) noida.&#x0d
Read moreWater chlorination (repairing, operation and maintenance of chloromak chlorination plants at ugr-4, ugr-5, ugr-21/62 ugr-23/62, ugr-a, block sector-63, ugr-120, ugr-132, ugr-162 and ugr-chhajarsi) noida (amc for two years)
Water chlorination (repairing, operation and maintenance of chloromak chlorination plants at ugr-4, ugr-5, ugr-21/62 ugr-23/62, ugr-a, block sector-63, ugr-120, ugr-132, ugr-162 and ugr-chhajarsi) noida (amc for two years)&#x0d
Read moreWater chlorination (two years annual repairing, operation and maintenance of chlorination plants at gh-110, ugr/oht-110, ugr-58, ugr-salarpur and ugr-hazipur) noida.
Water chlorination (two years annual repairing, operation and maintenance of chlorination plants at gh-110, ugr/oht-110, ugr-58, ugr-salarpur and ugr-hazipur) noida.
Read moreInternal development of various tws and w/w compound (repair and maintenance work of tws and ugr in network sector-52,53,61) noida
Internal development of various tws and w/w compound (repair and maintenance work of tws and ugr in network sector-52,53,61) noida
Read moreof your Industry type