Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karode Gp 23 24 Pro.No. 145/24 115 Th Number Anganwadi Maintenance Ward 11
|
| Description |
Karode Gp 23 24 Pro.No. 145/24 115 Th Number Anganwadi Maintenance Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600684_17 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/Etender/AE/LID EW/KRD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5291 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karode GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no. 146/24-86 th number anganwadi maintenance ward-12
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no. 146/24-86 th number anganwadi maintenance ward-12
Read moreKarode gp 23 -24 pro no 147 -maintenance of 97 nth number anganwadi - ward 17
Karode gp 23 -24 pro no 147 -maintenance of 97 nth number anganwadi - ward 17
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro.no. 174/24-panayarakkala footpath interlocking ward 14
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no. 174/24-panayarakkala footpath interlocking ward 14
Read morePramadom gp (369/23-24)-54 th number anganwadi maintenance ward 5
Pramadom gp (369/23-24)-54 th number anganwadi maintenance ward 5
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro.no. 269/24-amunthuruthi colony footpath interlocking ward 13
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no. 269/24-amunthuruthi colony footpath interlocking ward 13
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro.no. 277/24-renovation of ayanikapazhanji dws in ward 10
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no. 277/24-renovation of ayanikapazhanji dws in ward 10
Read morePerumkadavila bp (so 195/2022-23) 60 th number anganwadi- electrification
Perumkadavila bp (so 195/2022-23) 60 th number anganwadi- electrification
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro.no. 307/24-protection of pollutted water in kavinkulam ward 1
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no 307/24-protection of pollutted water in kavinkulam ward 1
Read moreKarode gp 23-24 pro.no. 282/24-renovation of vellottuvilakam ittichavila road in ward 3
Karode gp 23-24 pro.no. 282/24-renovation of vellottuvilakam ittichavila road in ward 3
Read moreof your Industry type