Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Eec/Br Xi/104/015/23 24/R
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Cement Concrete Rd. Near 3/67, Viveknagar In Wd. No. 104
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_KMC_562839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/EEC/Br-XI/104/015/23-24/R |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE C BR XI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/eec/br-xi/104/023/23-24/r
Renovation of cement concrete rd. near 2/82 viveknagar, in wd. no. 104.
Read moreKmc/eec/br-xi/104/025/23-24/r
Repairing of cement concrete road at 2/20 to 3/50 viveknagar and surrounding area disturbed by water supply department, in ward no. 104.
Read moreKmc/eec/br-xi/104/005/23-24/r
Renovation of road side park with sitting arrangement for senior citizen near 2/84a viveknagar (viveknagar trikon park) in wd. no. 104
Read moreKmc/eec/br-xi/104/017/23-24/r
Renovation of cement concrete rd. near 45/11, 45/9/g vivekananda sarani in wd. no. 104
Read moreKmc/eec/br-xi/104/014/23-24/r
Renovation of cement concrete rd. near 45/19/6 vivekananda sarani in wd. no. 104
Read moreKmc/eec/br-xi/104/017/23-24/r
Renovation of cement concrete rd. near 45/11, 45/9/g vivekananda sarani in wd. no. 104
Read moreKmc/eec/br-xi/104/004/24-25/r
Improvement of c.c. road from 53 to 54, 46/cand 45/1b green avenue in ward no-104, br. xi.
Read moreKmc/eec/br-xi/104/005/24-25/r
Improvement of c.c. road near 39/b, 44/a, 44 and 57 to 59 green avenue in ward no-104, br. xi.
Read moreKmc/eec/br-xi/104/003/24-25/r
Imp. of c.c. road from 26, nimkuthir to 27/b garfa school lane and near 4/a, 1/a, 3, thakur bari lane and etc. in ward no-104
Read moreKmc/eec/br-xi/104/007/24-25/r
Developement of kerb channel near 41 elora road / canal road towards santoshpur jora bridge in ward no-104, br. xi.
Read moreof your Industry type