Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Eec/Br Xi/104/005/23 24/R
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Road Side Park With Sitting Arrangement For Senior Citizen Near 2/84 A Viveknagar (Viveknagar Trikon Park) In Wd. No. 104
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_KMC_566365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/EEC/Br-XI/104/005/23-24/R |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE C BR XI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/eec/br-xi/104/005/24-25/r
Improvement of c.c. road near 39/b, 44/a, 44 and 57 to 59 green avenue in ward no-104, br. xi.
Read moreKmc/eec/br-xi/104/023/23-24/r
Renovation of cement concrete rd. near 2/82 viveknagar, in wd. no. 104.
Read moreKmc/eec/br-xi/104/025/23-24/r
Repairing of cement concrete road at 2/20 to 3/50 viveknagar and surrounding area disturbed by water supply department, in ward no. 104.
Read moreKmc/eec/br-xi/104/017/23-24/r
Renovation of cement concrete rd. near 45/11, 45/9/g vivekananda sarani in wd. no. 104
Read moreKmc/eec/br-xi/104/014/23-24/r
Renovation of cement concrete rd. near 45/19/6 vivekananda sarani in wd. no. 104
Read moreKmc/eec/br-xi/104/015/23-24/r
Renovation of cement concrete rd. near 3/67, viveknagar in wd. no. 104
Read moreKmc/eec/br-xi/104/017/23-24/r
Renovation of cement concrete rd. near 45/11, 45/9/g vivekananda sarani in wd. no. 104
Read moreKmc/eec/br-xi/112/005/24-25/r
Desilting of drainage system at diff. places viz. subhash park, roynagar place, northan park, jubliee park etc. in ward no. -112
Read moreKmc/eec/br-xi/103/005/24-25/r
Maintenance of road by providing hot mix near 10, 28/1, 12d, canal road, 39/4 east rajapur and other areas disturbed by p.u. agency (cesc), in wd. no. 103
Read moreKmc/eec/br-xi/104/004/24-25/r
Improvement of c.c. road from 53 to 54, 46/cand 45/1b green avenue in ward no-104, br. xi.
Read moreof your Industry type