Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair Work Of New Hokers Zone Kampoo Beside Mahaveer Bhavan Ward No. 54 File No. 418/23 X3/3. 2nd Call
Description
Repair Work Of New Hokers Zone Kampoo Beside Mahaveer Bhavan Ward No. 54 File No. 418/23 X3/3. 2nd Call
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_355363_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/418/23x3/3/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 6763
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=431310

Start Date September 06, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 13/09/2024

Expired 720 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.