Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 6 Nos Elevated Metro Stations (Cantonment, Kaptee Police Station, Kamptee Municipal Council, Dragon Palace, Golf Club And Kanhan River Metro Station) Between Ch. 7576.78 M M To Ch 13457.76 M In Reach 2 B Of Nmrp Phase 2
|
| Description |
Construction Of 6 Nos Elevated Metro Stations (Cantonment, Kaptee Police Station, Kamptee Municipal Council, Dragon Palace, Golf Club And Kanhan River Metro Station) Between Ch. 7576.78 M M To Ch 13457.76 M In Reach 2 B Of Nmrp Phase 2
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Metro Rail Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MMRCL_999175_1 |
|
Reference Number |
N2-020/C-08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1.18 Lakh |
| EMD | 1.02 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | METRO BHAVAN VIP ROAD NEAR DIKSHABHOOMI RAMDASPETH NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
www.metrorailnagpur.com https://mahatenders.gov.in. |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 21:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design and construction of elevated metro viaduct for nmrp phase-2 in
Design and construction of elevated metro viaduct for nmrp phase-2 in: i.between ch (-) 7577.056 m to ch (-) 13457.046 m of length 5.9 km in reach 2b ii.between ch: 18218.586 m to ch: 24633.194 m of length 6.414 km in reach-3a iii.between ch: (-) 289.668 m to ch: (-) 5622.577 m of length 5.333 km in reach-4a
Read moreDesign and construction of elevated metro viaduct for nmrp phase-2 in i. between ch (-) 7577.056 m to ch (-) 13457.046 m of length 5.9 km in reach 2b ii. between ch 18218.586 m to ch 24633.194 m of length 6.414 km in reach 3a iii. between ch (-) 289.
Design and construction of elevated metro viaduct for nmrp phase-2 in i. between ch (-) 7577.056 m to ch (-) 13457.046 m of length 5.9 km in reach 2b ii. between ch 18218.586 m to ch 24633.194 m of length 6.414 km in reach 3a iii. between ch (-) 289.
Read moreDesign and construction of elevated metro viaduct of length 5.9 km between ch. (-) 7577.056 m to ch. (-) 13457.046 m in reach 2b of nmrp phase 2.
Design and construction of elevated metro viaduct of length 5.9 km between ch. (-) 7577.056 m to ch. (-) 13457.046 m in reach 2b of nmrp phase 2.
Read moreDesign and construction of elevated metro viaduct for nmrp phase-2 in: i.between ch (-) 7577.056 m to ch (-) 13457.046 m of length 5.9 km in reach 2b ii.between ch: 18218.586 m to ch: 24633.194 m of length 6.414 km in reach-3a iii.between ch: (-) 289.668 m to ch: (-) 5622.577 m of length 5.333 km in reach-4a
Design and construction of elevated metro viaduct for nmrp phase-2 in: i.between ch (-) 7577.056 m to ch (-) 13457.046 m of length 5.9 km in reach 2b ii.between ch: 18218.586 m to ch: 24633.194 m of length 6.414 km in reach-3a iii.between ch: (-) 289.668 m to ch: (-) 5622.577 m of length 5.333 km in reach-4a
Read moreConstruction of veerannapalya elevated metro station (balance works) including allied works for bengaluru metro rail project phase-2b-p1.
Construction of veerannapalya elevated metro station (balance works) including allied works for bengaluru metro rail project phase-2b-p1.
Read moreConstruction of eight elevated metro stations viz ashokvan dongargaon mohgaon meghdoot cidco butibori police station mhada colony midc kec and midc esr in reach1a of nmrp phase2
Construction of eight elevated metro stations viz ashokvan dongargaon mohgaon meghdoot cidco butibori police station mhada colony midc kec and midc esr in reach1a of nmrp phase2
Read moreArchitectural finishing and phe works for 8 elevated stations of pkg-1, phase-2b
Architectural finishing and 
 public health engineering works for 8 elevated stations viz, kasturi nagar, horamavu, hrbr layout,
 kalyan nagar,hbr layout,nagawara, veerannapalya, kempapura of package-1,in ph-2b line of 
 bangalore metro rail project.
Read moreDesign and construction of elevated viaduct, ramp from chainage ch - 514.012 to ch- 440.000 and one elevated station including afp and pre-engineered steel roof structure and roof sheeting works of delhi mrts phase-iv project.
Design and construction of elevated viaduct, ramp from chainage ch - 514.012 to ch-440.000 and one elevated station including afp and pre-engineered steel roof structure and roof sheeting works of delhi mrts phase-iv project.
Read moreArchitectural finishing and phe works for 6 elevated stations of pkg-2 and pkg-3, phase-2b
Architectural finishing and 
 public health engineering works for 6 elevated stations viz, hebbal, kodigehalli, jakkur cross, yelahanka, 
 bagalur cross of package-2 and doddajala of package-3, in phase 2b line of bangalore metro rail project.
Read moreof your Industry type