Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 45/2023 24 Thozhanoor East Pravasi Kootayma Road Concrete Ward 03 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalpakanchery Gp 45/2023 24
Thozhanoor East Pravasi Kootayma Road
Concrete Ward 03 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607244_3 |
|
Reference Number |
02/24/AE/LIDEW/KLPY/eTender2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5289 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer LID EW, Kalpakanchery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 80/23-24 randal mukkilapeedika road concrete-ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 80/23-24 randal mukkilapeedika road concrete-ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 62/23-24- kallingal engachira road concrete-ward 11- general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- 62/23-24- kallingal engachira road concrete-ward 11- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-82/23-23, asharikkav engachira road concrete-ward 11- general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-82/23-23, asharikkav engachira road concrete-ward 11- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 43/2023-24 discopadi kakkathadam road concrete-ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 43/2023-24 discopadi kakkathadam road concrete-ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-77/2023-24 moochikund v bappuhaji road concrete-ward 04-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-77/2023-24 moochikund v bappuhaji road concrete-ward 04-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 87/2023-24 nh thozhannor east amlp school road retarring-ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 87/2023-24 nh thozhannor east amlp school road retarring-ward 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp 78/2023-24 anjootti chinakkal ek master road concrete ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp 78/2023-24 anjootti chinakkal ek master road concrete ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-73/2023-24 kaladi hajjumma smaraka anganvadi road concrete-ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-73/2023-24 kaladi hajjumma smaraka anganvadi road concrete-ward 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-65/23-24- c p kunnu road concrete-ward 14-general civil work-1
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-65/23-24- c p kunnu road concrete-ward 14-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp-64/23-24-a p kunnu kamblikunnu road concrete-ward 13- general civil work-1
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp-64/23-24-a p kunnu kamblikunnu road concrete-ward 13- general civil work-1
Read moreof your Industry type