Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 8 Nos Solar Street Light At Various Area At Ramnagar Mazdur Basti Under Fulbari I Gp, Activity Id 66815821 (Sl. No 10)
|
| Description |
Installation Of 8 Nos Solar Street Light At Various Area At Ramnagar Mazdur Basti Under Fulbari I Gp, Activity Id 66815821 (Sl. No 10)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_605672_10 |
|
Reference Number |
08/e-Tender/Ful-1/2023-24 DATE-17/11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6476 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FULBARI-1 GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no.4 1) yad2414211683 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government lower primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar hattigudur village 2) yad2414212951 at banderdoddi village 3) yad2414213494 at holikatta sagar village 4) yad2414211691 at k.g.b.v chamnal village 5) yad2414212477 at ashraya colony shardalli village 6) yad2414211688 at bevinahalli village 7) yad2414211443 at bn tanda ukinal village 8) yad2414211435 at c.p.s shahapur town
Package no.4 1) yad2414211683 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government lower primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar hattigudur village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 2) yad2414212951 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government lower primary school at banderdoddi village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 3) yad2414213494 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led to government lower primary school at holikatta sagar village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 4) yad2414211691 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government school in k.g.b.v chamnal village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.5) yad2414212477 providing sports equipments, tlm, projector, green and soft board and solar system to government lower primary school at ashraya colony shardalli village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 6) yad2414211688 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government higher primary school at bevinahalli village in shahapur taluka in yadgir district. 7) yad2414211443 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system and green and soft board to government higher primary school at bn tanda ukinal village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 8) yad2414211435. providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, rojector/ intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.
Read moreInstallation of 8 nos solar street light at shantipara under fulbari-i gp, activity id- 66823244 (sl. no- 07)
Installation of 8 nos solar street light at shantipara under fulbari-i gp, activity id- 66823244 (sl. no- 07)
Read moreInstallation of 8 no solar light various area at south colony within fulbari i gp, activity id- 66823370 (sl. no- 08)
Installation of 8 no solar light various area at south colony within fulbari i gp, activity id- 66823370 (sl. no- 08)
Read moreInstallation of 7 nos solar street light (25w) at shantipara under fulbari-i gp, activity id- 66823244 (sl.no.-01)
Installation of 7 nos solar street light (25w) at shantipara under fulbari-i gp, activity id- 66823244 (sl.no.-01)
Read moreInstallation of solar light at binnaguri gp office. activity id - 111781791(sl. no. 01)
Installation of solar light at binnaguri gp office. activity id - 111781791(sl. no. 01)
Read moreInstalation of over head tank by solar system for safe drinking water at fulbari ii gp area. samsad 7 activity id - 98205941 under fulbari ii gram panchayat (sl.no-08)
Instalation of over head tank by solar system for safe drinking water at fulbari ii gp area. samsad 7 activity id - 98205941 under fulbari ii gram panchayat (sl.no-08)
Read moreSolar street light at malancha (activity id-45680038)
Solar street light at malancha (activity id-45680038)&#x0d
Read moreSolar street light at malancha (activity id-45680038)
Solar street light at malancha (activity id-45680038)&#x0d
Read moreSolar street light at malancha (activity id-45680038)
Solar street light at malancha (activity id-45680038)&#x0d
Read moreInstalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no vii activity id -67387480 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-02)
Instalation of over head tank solar safe drinking water at samsad no vii activity id -67387480 under fulbari-ii gram panchayat . (sl.no-02)
Read moreof your Industry type