Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Operator Cabin And Machine Room Of Dmh 311 Model Drill S.No 05(201012005) Of Amlohri Project
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Operator Cabin And Machine Room Of Dmh 311 Model Drill S.No 05(201012005) Of Amlohri Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_324460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Aml/Excv/Web-NIT/24-25/109 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL AMLOHRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=336420 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of operator cabin and machine room of dmh-311 model drill s.no-. 05(201012005) of amlohri project
Repairing of operator cabin and machine room of dmh-311 model drill s.no-. 05(201012005) of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin of rel750e model drill sl. 6010801 of amlohri project
Repairing of operator cabin of rel750e model drill sl. 6010801 of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin and machine room of dmh-3 drill machine at nigahi project.
Repairing of operator cabin and machine room of dmh-3 drill machine at nigahi project.
Read moreStraightening and repairing damaged tower/ mast assembly of 01 no. dmh-311 model drill machine (machine sl. no. dmh-1) at nigahi project
Straightening and repairing damaged tower/ mast assembly of 01 no. dmh-311 model drill machine (machine sl. no. dmh-1) at nigahi project
Read moreBack-up support of 03 nos. rel-c850e and 01 no. dmh-311 drills of amlohri project
Back-up support of 03 nos. rel-c850e and 01 no. dmh-311 drills of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of 01(one) number rotary gear box of dmh-311 drill machine (sl. no. dmh-1) at nigahi project.
Repairing of 01(one) number rotary gear box of dmh-311 drill machine (sl. no. dmh-1) at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of undercarriage and track guard fitment of 01 no. rel 650d model drill s.no 6021909/09 of drill section amlohri project, ncl
Repairing of undercarriage and track guard fitment of 01 no. rel 650d model drill s.no 6021909/09 of drill section amlohri project, ncl
Read moreOffloading of different maintenance and repair work of 05 nos. idm70e and 04 nos. dmh-311 model drill machines for a period of two year (730 days) at drill section, nigahi project
Offloading of different maintenance and repair work of 05 nos. idm70e and 04 nos. dmh-311 model drill machines for a period of two year (730 days) at drill section, nigahi project
Read moreRepairing of 06 nos. operator cabin of rel650d drills of amlohri project
Repairing of 06 nos. operator cabin of rel650d drills of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing and re-conditioning of timer shaft assembly of dmh-05 drill
Repairing and re-conditioning of timer shaft assembly of dmh-05 drill
Read moreof your Industry type