Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Operator Cabin Of Rel750 E Model Drill Sl. 6010801 Of Amlohri Project
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Operator Cabin Of Rel750 E Model Drill Sl. 6010801 Of Amlohri Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_338855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Aml/Excv/ETN/Web-NIT/25-26/31 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL AMLOHRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=351278 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin and machine room of dmh-311 model drill s.no- 05(201012005) of amlohri project
Repairing of operator cabin and machine room of dmh-311 model drill s.no- 05(201012005) of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin and machine room of dmh-311 model drill s.no-. 05(201012005) of amlohri project
Repairing of operator cabin and machine room of dmh-311 model drill s.no-. 05(201012005) of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of tower assembly (mast) of idm-70e model drill sl. no-85 of amlohri project
Repairing of tower assembly (mast) of idm-70e model drill sl. no-85 of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of 06 nos. operator cabin of rel650d drills of amlohri project
Repairing of 06 nos. operator cabin of rel650d drills of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of 06 nos. operator cabin of rel-650d drills of amlohri project
Repairing of 06 nos. operator cabin of rel-650d drills of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of main frame of rel-9 (rel750e model) drill machine working at nigahi project
Repairing of main frame of rel-9 (rel750e model) drill machine working at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin foundation and mast rest frame of diesel drill model idm30d sl. no. 201906926.
Repairing of operator cabin foundation and mast rest frame of diesel drill model idm30d sl. no. 201906926.
Read moreRepairing of 4 nos. mast raising cylinder of rel750e-i, rel750e-ii and rel750e-iii drill machines, working at bina project
Repairing of 4 nos. mast raising cylinder of rel750e-i, rel750e-ii and rel750e-iii drill machines, working at bina project
Read moreComplete repairing of 02 nos. failed feed cylinder assembly of rel750e model drill machine at nigahi project
Complete repairing of 02 nos. failed feed cylinder assembly of rel750e model drill machine at nigahi project
Read moreof your Industry type