Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Operator Cabin And Machine Room Of Dmh 3 Drill Machine At Nigahi Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Operator Cabin And Machine Room Of Dmh 3 Drill Machine At Nigahi Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_305581_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/23-24/105 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIGAHI PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=316628 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2024
Expired 886 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin and machine room of dmh-311 model drill s.no- 05(201012005) of amlohri project
Repairing of operator cabin and machine room of dmh-311 model drill s.no- 05(201012005) of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin and machine room of dmh-311 model drill s.no-. 05(201012005) of amlohri project
Repairing of operator cabin and machine room of dmh-311 model drill s.no-. 05(201012005) of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of 01(one) number rotary gear box of dmh-311 drill machine (sl. no. dmh-1) at nigahi project.
Repairing of 01(one) number rotary gear box of dmh-311 drill machine (sl. no. dmh-1) at nigahi project.
Read moreStraightening and repairing damaged tower/ mast assembly of 01 no. dmh-311 model drill machine (machine sl. no. dmh-1) at nigahi project
Straightening and repairing damaged tower/ mast assembly of 01 no. dmh-311 model drill machine (machine sl. no. dmh-1) at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing of wrench assembly foundation and mast crack welding and repairing of dmh-2 drill at nigahi project
Repairing of wrench assembly foundation and mast crack welding and repairing of dmh-2 drill at nigahi project
Read moreFabrication of drill rod, safety rope guard and fitment of the mast for dmh-1,2 and 3 drill machine at nigahi project.
Fabrication of drill rod, safety rope guard and fitment of the mast for dmh-1,2 and 3 drill machine at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of shock sub of rel850e-6 drill machine at nigahi project.
Repairing of shock sub of rel850e-6 drill machine at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of damaged platform and its mounting bracket, railing and ladder at dust collector end of 02 nos. dmh311 model drill machine (machine sl. no. dmh-1, dmh-2) at nigahi project
Repairing of damaged platform and its mounting bracket, railing and ladder at dust collector end of 02 nos. dmh311 model drill machine (machine sl. no. dmh-1, dmh-2) at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin, co operator cabin and changing of curtain with accessories of 24/96 balram dragline working at nigahi project
Repairing of operator cabin, co operator cabin and changing of curtain with accessories of 24/96 balram dragline working at nigahi project
Read moreof your Industry type