Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Back Up Support Of 03 Nos. Rel C850 E And 01 No. Dmh 311 Drills Of Amlohri Project
Description
Back Up Support Of 03 Nos. Rel C850 E And 01 No. Dmh 311 Drills Of Amlohri Project
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_NCL_294725_1
Reference
Number
Aml/Excv/ETN/Web-NIT/23-24/85
Tender Fee -
EMD 61200
Tender Value -
Place O/O GM(X) AMLOHRI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date November 30, 2023 15:00
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 997 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.