Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photo State Rim,Photo State Rim,Carban Paper,Stepler,File Cover,Type Paper,Tag Lachchi,Ragister,Dis
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Agriculture Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3868957 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Satish Chandra Yadav
Department:
Agriculture Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dutta Educational Store | - | 03-09-2023 00:18:55 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S V K DECORATERS | - | 04-09-2023 10:49:38 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S BHARAT PRINTERS STATIONERS AND GENERAL ORDER SUPELARS | - | 03-09-2023 20:05:44 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S SHAKTI TENT HOUSE | - | 03-09-2023 21:04:29 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dutta Educational Store | Item Categories : Photo State Rim,Photo State Rim,Carban paper,Stepler,File cover,Type paper,Tag Lachchi,Ragister,Dis | 4348.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S BHARAT PRINTERS STATIONERS AND GENERAL ORDER SUPELARS | Item Categories : Photo State Rim,Photo State Rim,Carban paper,Stepler,File cover,Type paper,Tag Lachchi,Ragister,Dis | 5303.50 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHAKTI TENT HOUSE | Item Categories : Photo State Rim,Photo State Rim,Carban paper,Stepler,File cover,Type paper,Tag Lachchi,Ragister,Dis | 8305.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S V K DECORATERS | Item Categories : Photo State Rim,Photo State Rim,Carban paper,Stepler,File cover,Type paper,Tag Lachchi,Ragister,Dis | 9136.00 | L4 |