Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Railway Crossing To Mahane River In Vill Panchayat Kandsar (L 3.030 Km), Block Katkamsandi, District Hazaribag
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Railway Crossing To Mahane River In Vill Panchayat Kandsar (L 3.030 Km), Block Katkamsandi, District Hazaribag
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_81743_2 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023-24/RWD/EE/HAZARIBAG |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HAZARIBAG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=109429 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from vill. dato bazar to main road of arabhusai (l - 1.000 km.), block - katkamsandi, district - hazaribag
Construction of road from vill. dato bazar to main road of arabhusai (l - 1.000 km.), block - katkamsandi, district - hazaribag
Read moreConstruction of road from basantpur reo road to kherka, panchayat katkamsandi (l - 1.120 km.), block - katkamsandi, district - hazaribag
Construction of road from basantpur reo road to kherka, panchayat katkamsandi (l - 1.120 km.), block - katkamsandi, district - hazaribag
Read moreConstruction of bridge over amjanwa river in arabhusai panchayat village mahungain in block katkamsandi of hazaribag district
Construction of bridge over amjanwa river in arabhusai panchayat village mahungain in block katkamsandi of hazaribag district
Read moreConstruction of bridge over amjanwa river in arabhusai panchayat village mahungain in block katkamsandi of hazaribag district
Construction of bridge over amjanwa river in arabhusai panchayat village mahungain in block katkamsandi of hazaribag district
Read moreConstruction of bridge over khud river at dantokhurd village in dantokhurd panchayat under katkamsandi block of hazaribag district
Construction of bridge over khud river at dantokhurd village in dantokhurd panchayat under katkamsandi block of hazaribag district
Read moreConstruction of bridge over khud river at dantokhurd village in dantokhurd panchayat under katkamsandi block of hazaribag district
Construction of bridge over khud river at dantokhurd village in dantokhurd panchayat under katkamsandi block of hazaribag district
Read moreConstruction of 1.2 km road from padma railway station to saraiyapar river via garukurha, vill- padma, block- padma, district - hazaribag
Construction of 1.2 km road from padma railway station to saraiyapar river via garukurha, vill- padma, block- padma, district - hazaribag
Read moreConstruction of 1.2 km road from padma railway station to saraiyapar river via garukurha, vill- padma, block- padma, district - hazaribag
Construction of 1.2 km road from padma railway station to saraiyapar river via garukurha, vill- padma, block- padma, district - hazaribag
Read moreConstruction of lift irrigation scheme at konar river in vill- bocho, block-sadar, district- hazaribag
Construction of lift irrigation scheme at konar river in vill- bocho, block-sadar, district- hazaribag
Read moreConstruction of lift irrigation scheme at konar river in vill-bocho, block-sadar, district - hazaribag
Construction of lift irrigation scheme at konar river in vill-bocho, block-sadar, district - hazaribag
Read moreof your Industry type