Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Fatiyabad Asegaon Road Mdr 59 Km 46/690 To 47/570 Tq. Gangapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Fatiyabad Asegaon Road Mdr 59 Km 46/690 To 47/570 Tq. Gangapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1013665_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 52/01 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1773269 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to maliwada - asegaon - eklehara to ambelohal road km 4/800 to 5/100 in asegaon village mdr - 32 tq. gangapur
Improvement to maliwada - asegaon - eklehara to ambelohal road km 4/800 to 5/100 in asegaon village mdr - 32 tq. gangapur
Read moreMaterial supply for providing and fixing paver block at asegaon gp asegaon, tq. gangapur,dist. aurangabad.
Material supply for providing and fixing paver block at asegaon gp asegaon, tq. gangapur,dist. aurangabad.
Read moreImprovement to fatiyabad to shahapur banjar road vr - 14 tq. gangapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to fatiyabad to shahapur banjar road vr - 14 tq. gangapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to maliwada - asegaon - eklehara - ambelohal road mdr - 32 km 9/400 to 12/500 tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Improvement to&#x0d maliwada -&#x0d asegaon -&#x0d eklehara -&#x0d ambelohal road&#x0d mdr - 32 km 9/400&#x0d to 12/500 tq.&#x0d gangapur dist.&#x0d aurangabad
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road,from maruti mandir to ahilya devi chowk at village asegaon gp asegaon, tq. gangapur,dist. aurangabad
Construction of cement concrete road,from maruti mandir to ahilya devi chowk at village asegaon gp asegaon, tq. gangapur,dist. aurangabad
Read moreConstruction of new primary health sub centre building and allied works at asegaon tq. gangapur
Construction of new primary health sub centre building and allied works at asegaon tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement to dalit wasti asegaon road vr-163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement to dalit wasti asegaon road vr-163 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreS.t.b.t. approach road fatiyabad to pekalwadi to takali road, (vr- 14), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
S.t.b.t. approach road fatiyabad to pekalwadi to takali road, (vr- 14), km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. gangapur.
Read moreImprovement to dhoregaon sawkheda road mdr-43 km 8/00 to 14/00 tq. gangapur
Improvement to dhoregaon sawkheda road mdr-43 km 8/00 to 14/00 tq. gangapur
Read moreImprovement to dhanora asegaon kumbhi ekamba ansing road mdr 4 km. 14/500 to 18/400 tq. dist. washim
Improvement to dhanora asegaon kumbhi ekamba ansing road mdr 4 km. 14/500 to 18/400 tq. dist. washim
Read moreof your Industry type