Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance And Repairs To Sh 331 To Kondha Majri Patala Karanjee Tulana Warora Mohabala Dahegaon Dongargaon To Mdr 5, Mdr 9, Km 18/400 To 34/350, In Tah Warora, Dist Chandrapur. (23 08 Ra De 84)
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance And Repairs To Sh 331 To Kondha Majri Patala Karanjee Tulana Warora Mohabala Dahegaon Dongargaon To Mdr 5, Mdr 9, Km 18/400 To 34/350, In Tah Warora, Dist Chandrapur. (23 08 Ra De 84)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917110_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/Open/6-13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 27000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to sh-331 to kondhala majri patala karanjee tulana warora mohabala dahegaon dongargaon road to join mdr-5, mdr-9, in km 38/00 to 41/00, in warora taluka, dist- chandrapur
Stbt to sh-331 to kondhala majri patala karanjee tulana warora mohabala dahegaon dongargaon road to join mdr-5, mdr-9, in km 38/00 to 41/00, in warora taluka, dist- chandrapur
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to kondha majri patala karanjee tulana warora mohabala dahegaon dongargaon to join mdr-5, mdr-9, km 34/350 to 45/00, in tah-warora, dist-chandrapur.(job no- 23-08-ra-de-085.)
Annual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to kondha majri patala karanjee tulana warora mohabala dahegaon dongargaon to join mdr-5, mdr-9, km 34/350 to 45/00, in tah-warora, dist-chandrapur.(job no- 23-08-ra-de-085.)
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to sh-331 to kondha majari patala karanji tulana warora mohbala dahegaon dongargaon to mdr-5, on mdr 9 km 0/00 to 18/400 (km 0/00 to 7/300 and 12/500 to 18/400) in tah.bhadrawati dist. chandrapur.(jobno. 24-08-ra-de-04
One year maintenance and repair to sh-331 to kondha majari patala karanji tulana warora mohbala dahegaon dongargaon to mdr-5, on mdr 9 km 0/00 to 18/400 (km 0/00 to 7/300 and 12/500 to 18/400) in tah.bhadrawati dist. chandrapur.(jobno. 24-08-ra-de-04
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to konda majari patala mohabala dongargaon to mdr -5 mdr-9 road km 18/400 to 38/000 tah-warora, (job no 24-08-ra-de-19).
Annual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to konda majari patala mohabala dongargaon to mdr -5 mdr-9 road km 18/400 to 38/000 tah-warora, (job no 24-08-ra-de-19).
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to konda - majari - patala - mohabala - dongargaon to mdr -5 mdr-9 road km 41/00 to 45/000 tali-warora, dist-chandrapur. (job no. 20-08-ra-de-206)
Annual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to konda - majari - patala - mohabala - dongargaon to mdr -5 mdr-9 road km 41/00 to 45/000 tali-warora, dist-chandrapur. (job no. 20-08-ra-de-206)
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to konda - majari - patala - mohabala - dongargaon to mdr -5 mdr-9 road km 18/400 to 38/000 tah-warora, dist-chandrapur. (job no. 20-08-ra-de-144)
Annual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to konda - majari - patala - mohabala - dongargaon to mdr -5 mdr-9 road km 18/400 to 38/000 tah-warora, dist-chandrapur. (job no. 20-08-ra-de-144)
Read moreConstruction of tulana approach road to join mdr-9, taluka warora, dist- chandrapur (mining royalty)
Construction of tulana approach road to join mdr-9, taluka warora, dist- chandrapur (mining royalty)
Read moreImprovement of konda majari patala karanji thorana warora mohabal road mdr 9 km 7/300 to 12/500,in tah bhadrawati distt. chandrapur
Improvement of konda majari patala karanji thorana warora mohabal road mdr 9 km 7/300 to 12/500,in tah bhadrawati distt. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road, c.c. drain and paving block from mohabala road to late dadasaheb zining presing society, at warora, taluka warora, dist- chandrapur
Construction of&#x0d c.c. road, c.c. drain and paving block from mohabala road to late dadasaheb zining presing society, at warora,&#x0d taluka warora, dist- chandrapur&#x0d
Read moreAnnual repairs and maintanance for one year to kondha bhawad belati tai barva murmadi dahegaon road mdr 38 in km 09/800 to 34/00 in taluka- lakhandur district- bhandara
Annual repairs and maintanance for one year to kondha bhawad belati tai barva murmadi dahegaon road mdr 38 in km 09/800 to 34/00 in taluka- lakhandur district- bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type