Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Konda Majari Patala Karanji Thorana Warora Mohabal Road Mdr 9 Km 7/300 To 12/500,In Tah Bhadrawati Distt. Chandrapur
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Konda Majari Patala Karanji Thorana Warora Mohabal Road Mdr 9 Km 7/300 To 12/500,In Tah Bhadrawati Distt. Chandrapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_987984_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/OPEN/36-16/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1726156 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to konda - majari - patala - mohabala - dongargaon to mdr -5 mdr-9 road km 18/400 to 38/000 tah-warora, dist-chandrapur. (job no. 20-08-ra-de-144)
Annual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to konda - majari - patala - mohabala - dongargaon to mdr -5 mdr-9 road km 18/400 to 38/000 tah-warora, dist-chandrapur. (job no. 20-08-ra-de-144)
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to konda majari patala mohabala dongargaon to mdr -5 mdr-9 road km 18/400 to 38/000 tah-warora, (job no 24-08-ra-de-19).
Annual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to konda majari patala mohabala dongargaon to mdr -5 mdr-9 road km 18/400 to 38/000 tah-warora, (job no 24-08-ra-de-19).
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to konda - majari - patala - mohabala - dongargaon to mdr -5 mdr-9 road km 41/00 to 45/000 tali-warora, dist-chandrapur. (job no. 20-08-ra-de-206)
Annual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to konda - majari - patala - mohabala - dongargaon to mdr -5 mdr-9 road km 41/00 to 45/000 tali-warora, dist-chandrapur. (job no. 20-08-ra-de-206)
Read moreProposed interior work of museum building at bhadrawati tah. bhadrawati dist. chandrapur
Proposed interior work of museum building at bhadrawati tah. bhadrawati dist. chandrapur
Read moreConstruction of sub registrar office building at bhadrawati tah. bhadrawati, dist. chandrapur
Construction of sub registrar office building at bhadrawati tah. bhadrawati, dist. chandrapur
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to kondha majri patala karanjee tulana warora mohabala dahegaon dongargaon to mdr-5, mdr-9, km 18/400 to 34/350, in tah-warora, dist-chandrapur. (23-08-ra-de-84)
Annual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to kondha majri patala karanjee tulana warora mohabala dahegaon dongargaon to mdr-5, mdr-9, km 18/400 to 34/350, in tah-warora, dist-chandrapur. (23-08-ra-de-84)
Read moreMaterial required gp chargaon tah warora dist chandrapur
Material required gp chargaon material required gp chargaon tah warora dist chandrapur
Read moreMaterial requried gp jamkhula tah warora dist chandrapur
Material requried gp jamkhula tah warora dist chandrapur
Read moreMaterial required gp ajangaon tah warora dist chandrapur
Material required gp ajangaon tah warora dist chandrapur
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to kondha majri patala karanjee tulana warora mohabala dahegaon dongargaon to join mdr-5, mdr-9, km 34/350 to 45/00, in tah-warora, dist-chandrapur.(job no- 23-08-ra-de-085.)
Annual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to kondha majri patala karanjee tulana warora mohabala dahegaon dongargaon to join mdr-5, mdr-9, km 34/350 to 45/00, in tah-warora, dist-chandrapur.(job no- 23-08-ra-de-085.)
Read moreof your Industry type