Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance And Repairs To Sh 331 To Baranj Mokasa Jena Salori Bhatali Nandra Dongargaon Pawana Khemjai Sakhara Yerkheda To District Border, Mdr 4, Km 20/200 To 33/500, In Tah Warora, Dist Chandrapur (Job No 24 08 Ra De 16).
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance And Repairs To Sh 331 To Baranj Mokasa Jena Salori Bhatali Nandra Dongargaon Pawana Khemjai Sakhara Yerkheda To District Border, Mdr 4, Km 20/200 To 33/500, In Tah Warora, Dist Chandrapur (Job No 24 08 Ra De 16).
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1046554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/OPEN/4-14/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1827517 |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repair to sh-331 to baranj mokasa jena salori bhatali nandra dongargaon pawana khemjai sagra yerkheda at mdr 4 in tah.bhadrawati dist. chandrapur (job no.24-08-ra-de-08)
One year maintenance and repair to sh-331 to baranj mokasa jena salori bhatali nandra dongargaon pawana khemjai sagra yerkheda at mdr 4 in tah.bhadrawati dist. chandrapur (job no.24-08-ra-de-08)
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to baranj mokasa jena salori bhatali nandra dongargaon pawana khemjai sakhara yerkheda to district border, mdr-4, km 20/200 to 51/00, in tah-warora, dist-chandrapur. (job no. 20-08-ra-de-204)
Annual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to baranj mokasa jena salori bhatali nandra dongargaon pawana khemjai sakhara yerkheda to district border, mdr-4, km 20/200 to 51/00, in tah-warora, dist-chandrapur. (job no. 20-08-ra-de-204)
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to baranj mokasa jena salori bhatali nandra dongargaon pawana khemjai sakhara yerkheda to district border, mdr-4, km 20/200 to 51/00, in tah-warora, dist-chandrapur (job no. - 23-18-ra-de-080).
Annual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to baranj mokasa jena salori bhatali nandra dongargaon pawana khemjai sakhara yerkheda to district border, mdr-4, km 20/200 to 51/00, in tah-warora, dist-chandrapur (job no. - 23-18-ra-de-080).
Read moreof your Industry type