Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Sh 331 To Baranj Mokasa Jena Salori Bhatali Nandra Dongargaon Pawana Khemjai Sagra Yerkheda At Mdr 4 In Tah.Bhadrawati Dist. Chandrapur (Job No.24 08 Ra De 08)
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Sh 331 To Baranj Mokasa Jena Salori Bhatali Nandra Dongargaon Pawana Khemjai Sagra Yerkheda At Mdr 4 In Tah.Bhadrawati Dist. Chandrapur (Job No.24 08 Ra De 08)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1045860_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/OPEN/4-7/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1826413 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to baranj mokasa jena salori bhatali nandra dongargaon pawana khemjai sakhara yerkheda to district border, mdr-4, km 20/200 to 33/500, in tah-warora, dist-chandrapur (job no 24-08-ra-de-16).
Annual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to baranj mokasa jena salori bhatali nandra dongargaon pawana khemjai sakhara yerkheda to district border, mdr-4, km 20/200 to 33/500, in tah-warora, dist-chandrapur (job no 24-08-ra-de-16).
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to baranj mokasa jena salori bhatali nandra dongargaon pawana khemjai sakhara yerkheda to district border, mdr-4, km 20/200 to 51/00, in tah-warora, dist-chandrapur. (job no. 20-08-ra-de-204)
Annual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to baranj mokasa jena salori bhatali nandra dongargaon pawana khemjai sakhara yerkheda to district border, mdr-4, km 20/200 to 51/00, in tah-warora, dist-chandrapur. (job no. 20-08-ra-de-204)
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to baranj mokasa jena salori bhatali nandra dongargaon pawana khemjai sakhara yerkheda to district border, mdr-4, km 20/200 to 51/00, in tah-warora, dist-chandrapur (job no. - 23-18-ra-de-080).
Annual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to baranj mokasa jena salori bhatali nandra dongargaon pawana khemjai sakhara yerkheda to district border, mdr-4, km 20/200 to 51/00, in tah-warora, dist-chandrapur (job no. - 23-18-ra-de-080).
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to majari nandori bhatali pirli chora wadegaon waigaon chandankheda road mdr 52 km 0/00 to 49/200 (2/00 to 5/00 13/500 to 23/800 and 27/600 to 49/200) in tah.bhadrawati dist. chandrapur (job no-24-08-ra-de-10)
One year maintenance and repair to majari nandori bhatali pirli chora wadegaon waigaon chandankheda road mdr 52 km 0/00 to 49/200 (2/00 to 5/00 13/500 to 23/800 and 27/600 to 49/200) in tah.bhadrawati dist. chandrapur (job no-24-08-ra-de-10)
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to majari nandori bhatali pirli chora wadegaon waigaon chandankheda road mdr 52 km 0/00 to 49/200 (2/00 to 5/00 13/500 to 23/800 and 27/600 to 49/200) in tah.bhadrawati dist. chandrapur (job no-24-08-ra-de-10) (2nd cal
One year maintenance and repair to majari nandori bhatali pirli chora wadegaon waigaon chandankheda road mdr 52 km 0/00 to 49/200 (2/00 to 5/00 13/500 to 23/800 and 27/600 to 49/200) in tah.bhadrawati dist. chandrapur (job no-24-08-ra-de-10) (2nd cal
Read moreof your Industry type