Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Sh 331 To Kondha Majari Patala Karanji Tulana Warora Mohbala Dahegaon Dongargaon To Mdr 5, On Mdr 9 Km 0/00 To 18/400 (Km 0/00 To 7/300 And 12/500 To 18/400) In Tah.Bhadrawati Dist. Chandrapur.(Jobno. 24 08 Ra De 04
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Sh 331 To Kondha Majari Patala Karanji Tulana Warora Mohbala Dahegaon Dongargaon To Mdr 5, On Mdr 9 Km 0/00 To 18/400 (Km 0/00 To 7/300 And 12/500 To 18/400) In Tah.Bhadrawati Dist. Chandrapur.(Jobno. 24 08 Ra De 04
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1045818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/CHN/DN1/OPEN/4-3/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandrapur District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1826352 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to kondha majri patala karanjee tulana warora mohabala dahegaon dongargaon to mdr-5, mdr-9, km 18/400 to 34/350, in tah-warora, dist-chandrapur. (23-08-ra-de-84)
Annual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to kondha majri patala karanjee tulana warora mohabala dahegaon dongargaon to mdr-5, mdr-9, km 18/400 to 34/350, in tah-warora, dist-chandrapur. (23-08-ra-de-84)
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to kondha majri patala karanjee tulana warora mohabala dahegaon dongargaon to join mdr-5, mdr-9, km 34/350 to 45/00, in tah-warora, dist-chandrapur.(job no- 23-08-ra-de-085.)
Annual maintainance and repairs to sh-331 to kondha majri patala karanjee tulana warora mohabala dahegaon dongargaon to join mdr-5, mdr-9, km 34/350 to 45/00, in tah-warora, dist-chandrapur.(job no- 23-08-ra-de-085.)
Read moreStbt to sh-331 to kondhala majri patala karanjee tulana warora mohabala dahegaon dongargaon road to join mdr-5, mdr-9, in km 38/00 to 41/00, in warora taluka, dist- chandrapur
Stbt to sh-331 to kondhala majri patala karanjee tulana warora mohabala dahegaon dongargaon road to join mdr-5, mdr-9, in km 38/00 to 41/00, in warora taluka, dist- chandrapur
Read moreImprovement to mdr-29 ekdara kasarkheda kamtha kondha sheni road mdr-26 km-5/00 to 11/00 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Improvement to mdr-29 ekdara kasarkheda kamtha kondha sheni road mdr-26 km-5/00 to 11/00 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement and widening mdr-22 to ekdara kasarkheda kamtha kondha sheni road mdr-26 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.and dist.nanded (actual ch 0/00 to 1/465)
Improvement and widening mdr-22 to ekdara kasarkheda kamtha kondha sheni road mdr-26 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.and dist.nanded (actual ch 0/00 to 1/465)
Read moreImprovement to moha madni naygaon kondha watkhed yerandgaon gharfal sindhi renukapur road mdr- 15 in km 3/00 to 7/400 tq. and dist. yavatmal
Improvement to moha madni naygaon kondha watkhed yerandgaon gharfal sindhi renukapur road mdr- 15 in km 3/00 to 7/400 tq. and dist. yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to kondha majari deurwada dhorwasa telwasa mursa road mdr 10 km 0/00 to 25/100 (0/00 to 5/00, 10/500 to 15/00 and 19/500 to 25/100) in tah.bhadrawati dist. chandrapur (job no. 23-08-ra-de-090) (2nd call)
One year maintenance and repair to kondha majari deurwada dhorwasa telwasa mursa road mdr 10 km 0/00 to 25/100 (0/00 to 5/00, 10/500 to 15/00 and 19/500 to 25/100) in tah.bhadrawati dist. chandrapur (job no. 23-08-ra-de-090) (2nd call)
Read morePeriodical maintainance to mdr-8 ner borgaon vairale hatrun 3/00 to 7/400 and mdr-9 nagad sagad hata hatrun 8/400 to 12/00, 15/00 to 19/400 tq balapur distt. akola
Periodical maintainance to mdr-8 ner borgaon vairale hatrun 3/00 to 7/400 and mdr-9 nagad sagad hata hatrun 8/400 to 12/00, 15/00 to 19/400 tq balapur distt. akola
Read moreImprovement to moha madni naygaon kondha watkhed yerandgaon gharfal sindhi renukapur road mdr 15 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. dist. yavatmal
Improvement to moha madni naygaon kondha watkhed yerandgaon gharfal sindhi renukapur road mdr 15 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. dist. yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintenance of moha madani naygaon kondha watkhed yerandgaon gharfal sindi renukapur road mdr-15 km 0/00 to 7/400 in km 3/00 to 7/400 ( length- 4.40 km) in tq. distt. yavatmal. ( for the year 2023-24 )
Annual maintenance of moha madani naygaon kondha watkhed yerandgaon gharfal sindi renukapur road mdr-15 km 0/00 to 7/400 in km 3/00 to 7/400 ( length- 4.40 km) in tq. /distt. yavatmal. ( for the year 2023-24 )
Read moreof your Industry type