Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Overhauling Of 2000 Gpm Pump Make Flowmore 150x200mm, 100 Mtr Head Sl. No. 190139105 Installed At School Patch Engaged For Dewatering Of Mines Under Purnadih Project, Nk Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Overhauling Of 2000 Gpm Pump Make Flowmore 150x200mm, 100 Mtr Head Sl. No. 190139105 Installed At School Patch Engaged For Dewatering Of Mines Under Purnadih Project, Nk Area
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_282121_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2023-24/ 55 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office, NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and overhauling of 1000 gpm pump make mather and platt cme 6x8, head 80m, sl. no. 8131396/10 (local sl. no. pnd/enm/pump/100/02) installed at old sarna patch/hospital patch engaged for dewatering of mine under under purnadih project
Repairing and overhauling of 1000 gpm pump make mather and platt cme 6x8, head 80m, sl. no. 8131396/10 (local sl. no. pnd/enm/pump/100/02) installed at old sarna patch/hospital patch engaged for dewatering of mine under under purnadih project
Read morePartial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Partial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Read morePartial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Partial repairing of 2000 gpm pump, make flowmore model-2 stage, head 150 mtr under dakra ocp, nk area
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing overhauling of flowmore pumps 1000 gpm 250 mtr head 2200 gpm
Read more
Repairing and overhauling of 1000 gpm pump make mather and platt dst 150/200, head 80m, sl. no. 81231396/10/2 installed at khilawan dhaura engaged for colony water supply under purnadih project, nk area
Repairing and overhauling of 1000 gpm pump make mather and platt dst 150/200, head 80m, sl. no. 81231396/10/2 installed at khilawan dhaura engaged for colony water supply under purnadih project, nk area
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing overhauling of flowmore pumps 1000 gpm 250 mtr head 2200 gpm 20
Read more
Excavation of earth soil for sump cleaning/making near suction point of 1000gpm pump installed at hospital patch (sarna) for pump smooth running and dewatering under purnadih ocp, nk area
Excavation of earth soil for sump cleaning/making near suction point of 1000gpm pump installed at hospital patch (sarna) for pump smooth running and dewatering under purnadih ocp, nk area
Read moreProviding and fixing coupling bolt-nut for operation of 1000 gpm rkb and 2000 gpm flowmore pumps under dakra project, nk area.
Providing and fixing coupling bolt-nut for operation of 1000 gpm rkb and 2000 gpm flowmore pumps under dakra project, nk area.
Read moreProviding and fixing of asbestos coated and wire enforced graphite lubricated heavy duty gland packing for operations of pumps engaged in mines for dewatering purpose under purnadih ocp, nk area
Providing and fixing of asbestos coated and wire enforced graphite lubricated heavy duty gland packing for operations of pumps engaged in mines for dewatering purpose under purnadih ocp, nk area
Read moreof your Industry type