Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Overhauling Of 1000 Gpm Pump Make Mather And Platt Cme 6x8, Head 80m, Sl. No. 8131396/10 (Local Sl. No. Pnd/En M/Pump/100/02) Installed At Old Sarna Patch/Hospital Patch Engaged For Dewatering Of Mine Under Under Purnadih Project
|
| Description |
Repairing And Overhauling Of 1000 Gpm Pump Make Mather And Platt Cme 6x8, Head 80m, Sl. No. 8131396/10 (Local Sl. No. Pnd/En M/Pump/100/02) Installed At Old Sarna Patch/Hospital Patch Engaged For Dewatering Of Mine Under Under Purnadih Project
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_282654_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2023-24/ 66 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office, NK Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of two nos. 1000 gpm pump (a) 1000 gpm, make mather and platt, axially split case single stage, model 150/200 dst, head 80m, sl. no. 8121396/10/1 and (b) 1000 gpm make mather and platt cme 6x8, head 80m, sl. no. 8131396/10 under purnadih oc
Repairing of two nos. 1000 gpm pump (a) 1000 gpm, make mather and platt, axially split case single stage, model 150/200 dst, head 80m, sl. no. 8121396/10/1 and (b) 1000 gpm make mather and platt cme 6x8, head 80m, sl. no. 8131396/10 under purnadih oc
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 1000 gpm pump make mather and platt dst 150/200, head 80m, sl. no. 81231396/10/2 installed at khilawan dhaura engaged for colony water supply under purnadih project, nk area
Repairing and overhauling of 1000 gpm pump make mather and platt dst 150/200, head 80m, sl. no. 81231396/10/2 installed at khilawan dhaura engaged for colony water supply under purnadih project, nk area
Read moreImpeller for mather and platt 100 hp pump model 3by 4 hs pluro 7 chr sl . no. 81212032by1021 head 3
Read more
Erection, extn, diversion of 3.3kv ohl req. for supplying power to 3.3kv rated shovels for its opns, and advancement of working faces (sarna patch, hospital patch, majdiha, pipratola), dismantling of 3.3kv ohl from old working face / patch under pnd
Erection, extn, diversion of 3.3kv ohl req. for supplying power to 3.3kv rated shovels for its opns, and advancement of working faces (sarna patch, hospital patch, majdiha, pipratola), dismantling of 3.3kv ohl from old working face / patch under pnd
Read moreRepairing of 2000 gpm pump, type 10/12, plurox2chr, 150 mtr. head, sl. no. 1242241/1320/1, make wilo mather and platt of kdh ocp, nk area
Repairing of 2000 gpm pump, type 10/12, plurox2chr, 150 mtr. head, sl. no. 1242241/1320/1, make wilo mather and platt of kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreRepairing of mather platt make 2000 gpm capacity 10/12 pluro 2 chrs 150 mtr head pump sl no. 81316960/20/5 under ashok ocp piparwar area.
Repairing of mather platt make 2000 gpm capacity 10/12 pluro 2 chrs 150 mtr head pump sl no. 81316960/20/5 under ashok ocp piparwar area.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm pump type 10/12 plurox2 chrs, sl. no. 81316960/20/9, head 150 mtr, mather and platt under dakra project, nk area
Repairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm pump type 10/12 plurox2 chrs, sl. no. 81316960/20/9, head 150 mtr, mather and platt under dakra project, nk area
Read moreComplete repairing and fitting of pump make mather and platt, single stage 2000 gpm,100m head of departmental ocp of new akashkinaree colliery of govindpur area. sl. no- 132
Complete repairing and fitting of pump make mather and platt, single stage 2000 gpm,100m head of departmental ocp of new akashkinaree colliery of govindpur area. sl. no- 132
Read moreRepairing reconditioning of 02 nos. 2000 gpm 150 head mather platt makepump (sl no- 81231389/60/4 81231396//460/1- both mp make) to ensure availability of thesame during monsoon period for dewatering of mine water from patch a area of ashok ocp
Repairing reconditioning of 02 nos. 2000 gpm 150 head mather platt makepump (sl no- 81231389/60/4 81231396//460/1- both mp make) to ensure availability of thesame during monsoon period for dewatering of mine water from patch a area of ashok ocp
Read moreComplete repairing and fitting of pump make mather and platt,06 stage,550gpm,180m head of 1 seam of new akashkinaree colliery of gopvindpur area. sl. no- nakc/pv-ii/6-stage/27
Complete repairing and fitting of pump make mather and platt,06 stage,550gpm,180m head of 1 seam of new akashkinaree colliery of gopvindpur area. sl. no- nakc/pv-ii/6-stage/27
Read moreof your Industry type