Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Fitting Of Pump Make Mather And Platt, Single Stage 2000 Gpm,100 M Head Of Departmental Ocp Of New Akashkinaree Colliery Of Govindpur Area. Sl. No 132
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Fitting Of Pump Make Mather And Platt, Single Stage 2000 Gpm,100 M Head Of Departmental Ocp Of New Akashkinaree Colliery Of Govindpur Area. Sl. No 132
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_310132_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2024-25/06 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2293 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=321338 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 809 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electric wiring repairing in colliery store of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area.
Electric wiring repairing in colliery store of new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area.
Read moreDi and extension of over head line of feeder no. 16 of 3.3kv for departmental ocp mine for pumping purpose of new akashkinaree colliery of govindpur area
Di and extension of over head line of feeder no. 16 of 3.3kv for departmental ocp mine for pumping purpose of new akashkinaree colliery of govindpur area
Read moreWiring of barhan das mandir at new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Wiring of barhan das mandir at new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing of pv-ii 5 stage mather and platt pump of bastacolla colliery victory
Repairing of pv-ii 5 stage mather and platt pump of bastacolla colliery victory
Read moreRepairing of tat hyva no.jh 10ah5731 running at new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Repairing of tat hyva no.jh 10ah5731 running at new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing of 2000 gpm pump, type 10/12, plurox2chr, 150 mtr. head, sl. no. 1242241/1320/1, make wilo mather and platt of kdh ocp, nk area
Repairing of 2000 gpm pump, type 10/12, plurox2chr, 150 mtr. head, sl. no. 1242241/1320/1, make wilo mather and platt of kdh ocp, nk area
Read moreRepairing of mather platt make 2000 gpm capacity 10/12 pluro 2 chrs 150 mtr head pump sl no. 81316960/20/5 under ashok ocp piparwar area.
Repairing of mather platt make 2000 gpm capacity 10/12 pluro 2 chrs 150 mtr head pump sl no. 81316960/20/5 under ashok ocp piparwar area.
Read moreRunning of tata water tanker no.bpr 3250 running at new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Running of tata water tanker no.bpr 3250 running at new akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Read moreWork of repairing of electric wiring of lamp room of akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Work of repairing of electric wiring of lamp room of akashkinaree colliery under govindpur area
Read moreRepairing of two nos. 1000 gpm pump (a) 1000 gpm, make mather and platt, axially split case single stage, model 150/200 dst, head 80m, sl. no. 8121396/10/1 and (b) 1000 gpm make mather and platt cme 6x8, head 80m, sl. no. 8131396/10 under purnadih oc
Repairing of two nos. 1000 gpm pump (a) 1000 gpm, make mather and platt, axially split case single stage, model 150/200 dst, head 80m, sl. no. 8121396/10/1 and (b) 1000 gpm make mather and platt cme 6x8, head 80m, sl. no. 8131396/10 under purnadih oc
Read moreof your Industry type