Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
139/15 Th Fc/G.P 10/2 2023 24 Sl 02
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Biswanath Mandal House To Ganesh Das House Bhogpur (E) Sansad Under Duan Ii Gram Panchayet. Id 58684203
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_600599_2 |
|
Reference Number |
139/15TH FC/g.p-10/2_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE DUAN_II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read more139/15th fc/g.p-10/2_2023-24_sl-03
Construction of drain from nitai baidya house to nanda sen house thakurchak sansad under duan-ii gram panchayet. id-67867536
Read more139/15th fc/g.p-10/2_2023-24
Construction of drain near asit shit house gourangapur sansad id-58676593,under duan-ii gram
Read more141/15th fc/g.p-10/2_2023-24
Construction of community toilet near minati sing house at duan(w) under duan-ii gram panchayat.d-67565050
Read more140/15th fc/g.p-10/2_2023-24_sl03
Installation of submersible with elevated water with tank and pipe line near patra para at hamirpur (w) ,under duan-ii gram panchayat .fund-15 th fc id-67580328
Read more140/15th fc/g.p-10/2_2023-24_sl02
Installation of submersible with elevated water with tank and pipe line near roy para at duan(w) ,under duan-ii gram panchayat .fund-15 th fc id-67580907
Read more140/15th fc/g.p-10/2_2023-24_sl01
Installation of submersible with elevated water with tank and pipe line near gour maity para at duan(e),under duan-ii gram panchayat .fund-15 th fc id-67572014
Read more140/15th fc/g.p-10/2_2023-24_sl04
Installation of submersible with elevated water with tank and pipe line near bharat shit house at gotgeria(s) ,under duan-ii gram panchayat .fund-15 th fc id-58680081
Read more138/15th fc/g.p-10/2_23-24_02
Construction of concrete road from arup bhattacharya house to santanu bayal house via bholanath biawas house at bhogpur(e) under duan-ii gram panchayat. id-67578502. year-2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type