Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
141/15 Th Fc/G.P 10/2 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet Near Minati Sing House At Duan(w) Under Duan Ii Gram Panchayat.D 67565050
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_600718_1 |
|
Reference Number |
141/15TH FC/g.p-10/2_2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE DUAN-II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
139/15th fc/g.p-10/2_2023-24
Construction of drain near asit shit house gourangapur sansad id-58676593,under duan-ii gram
Read more140/15th fc/g.p-10/2_2023-24_sl03
Installation of submersible with elevated water with tank and pipe line near patra para at hamirpur (w) ,under duan-ii gram panchayat .fund-15 th fc id-67580328
Read more140/15th fc/g.p-10/2_2023-24_sl02
Installation of submersible with elevated water with tank and pipe line near roy para at duan(w) ,under duan-ii gram panchayat .fund-15 th fc id-67580907
Read more140/15th fc/g.p-10/2_2023-24_sl01
Installation of submersible with elevated water with tank and pipe line near gour maity para at duan(e),under duan-ii gram panchayat .fund-15 th fc id-67572014
Read more140/15th fc/g.p-10/2_2023-24_sl04
Installation of submersible with elevated water with tank and pipe line near bharat shit house at gotgeria(s) ,under duan-ii gram panchayat .fund-15 th fc id-58680081
Read more139/15th fc/g.p-10/2_2023-24_sl-03
Construction of drain from nitai baidya house to nanda sen house thakurchak sansad under duan-ii gram panchayet. id-67867536
Read more139/15th fc/g.p-10/2_2023-24_sl-02
Construction of drain from biswanath mandal house to ganesh das house bhogpur (e) sansad under duan-ii gram panchayet. id-58684203
Read more154/15th fc/g.p-10/2 2023-24
Const. of guardwall from sandhya samanta house to sandhya das house at hamirpur(e), under duan-ii gram panchayat. fund-15th fc
Read more151/15th fc/g.p-10/2 2023-24
Const. of concrete drain near asish patra house to sk jamal house at bhogpur(e), under duan-ii gram panchayat. fund-15th fc
Read more150/15th fc/g.p-10/2 2023-24, sl02
Installation of submersible with elevated water with tank and pipe line near ramkrishna dutta para at padima, under duan-ii gram panchayat. fund-15th fc
Read moreof your Industry type