Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No. 353/23 24 Kadamchira Panakulam Sreebalasubrahmaniakshethram Devasdhanam Footpath Ward 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Road Works General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No. 353/23 24 Kadamchira Panakulam Sreebalasubrahmaniakshethram Devasdhanam Footpath Ward 24 Ettumanoor Municipality Road Works General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607567_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (1)- 34 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3187 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ETTUMANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=999316 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pro no. 353/23-24 kadamchira panakulam sreebalasubrahmaniakshethram devasdhanam footpath ward 24 ettumanoor municipality road works general civil work
Annual plan pro no. 353/23-24 kadamchira panakulam sreebalasubrahmaniakshethram devasdhanam footpath ward 24 ettumanoor municipality road works general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no. 353/23-24 kadamchira panakulam sreebalasubrahmaniakshethram devasdhanam footpath ward 24 ettumanoor municipality road works general civil work
Annual plan pro no. 353/23-24 kadamchira panakulam sreebalasubrahmaniakshethram devasdhanam footpath ward 24 ettumanoor municipality road works general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 506/25 bypass mannamala footpath concrete in ward 24, ettumanoor municipality-footpath concretegeneral civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 506/25 bypass&#x0d mannamala footpath concrete in ward 24,&#x0d ettumanoor municipality-footpath concretegeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 355/23-24 manappally pullattu footpath concreting ward 24 ettumanoor municipality road works general civil work
Annual plan pro no 355/23-24 manappally pullattu footpath concreting ward 24 ettumanoor municipality road works general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 355/23-24 manappally pullattu footpath concreting ward 24 ettumanoor municipality road works general civil work
Annual plan pro no 355/23-24 manappally pullattu footpath concreting ward 24 ettumanoor municipality road works general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 542/25 aaramam - shivam footpath concreting ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-footpath concretinggeneral civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 542/25&#x0d aaramam - shivam footpath&#x0d concreting ward 27, ettumanoor&#x0d municipality-footpath concretinggeneral civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 517/25 manjhanadi - anganwadi footpath concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-footpath concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 517/25 manjhanadi - anganwadi footpath concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-footpath concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 572/25 konikal vipanchika footpath concreting in ward 13, ettumanoor municipality-footpath concretinggeneral civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 572/25 konikal&#x0d vipanchika footpath concreting in ward 13,&#x0d ettumanoor municipality-footpath concretinggeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 pro no 239/25 puliyila footpath concreting ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 pro no 239/25 puliyila footpath concreting ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 568/25 kattathel - changalithundam footpath concreting -ward-26,ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 568/25 kattathel - changalithundam footpath concreting -ward-26,ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type