Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No 572/25 Konikal Vipanchika Footpath Concreting In Ward 13, Ettumanoor Municipality Footpath Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pro No 572/25 Konikal&Amp#X0d
Vipanchika Footpath Concreting In Ward 13,&Amp#X0d
Ettumanoor Municipality Footpath Concreting General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1- 4/AE/ETMR/24-25 (3) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3132 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1169061 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 542/25 aaramam - shivam footpath concreting ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-footpath concretinggeneral civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 542/25&#x0d aaramam - shivam footpath&#x0d concreting ward 27, ettumanoor&#x0d municipality-footpath concretinggeneral civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 517/25 manjhanadi - anganwadi footpath concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-footpath concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 517/25 manjhanadi - anganwadi footpath concreting ward 29, ettumanoor municipality-footpath concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 473/25 library ilanjimattom road concreting in ward 15, ettumanoor municipality- road concretinggeneral civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 473/25 library ilanjimattom road concreting in ward 15, ettumanoor municipality- road concretinggeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 514/25 anthappan- vazhakkala foot path concreting ward-29 ettumanoor municipality,-foot path concretinggeneral civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 514/25 anthappan- vazhakkala foot path concreting ward-29 ettumanoor municipality,-foot path concretinggeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 568/25 kattathel - changalithundam footpath concreting -ward-26,ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 568/25 kattathel - changalithundam footpath concreting -ward-26,ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 pro no 239/25 puliyila footpath concreting ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-26 pro no 239/25 puliyila footpath concreting ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 445/25 pakkirumala nadappuram concreting ward-32, ettumanoor municipality-concreting
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 445/25 pakkirumala nadappuram concreting ward-32, ettumanoor municipality-concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 564/25 umbukattu kuriankarottu road concreting in ward 13, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 564/25 umbukattu kuriankarottu road concreting in ward 13, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024- 25 pro no 574/25 chakkumkal kattukunnel road concreting in ward 13-ettumanoor municipality -general civil work
Annual plan-2024-&#x0d 25 pro no 574/25 chakkumkal kattukunnel&#x0d road concreting in ward 13-ettumanoor&#x0d municipality -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 528/25 anganawadi coloni foot path concreting in ward 13, ettumanoor municipality-foot path concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 528/25 anganawadi coloni foot path concreting in ward 13, ettumanoor municipality-foot path concreting-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type