Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coupling Fluid Prem Pst 570 Or Sucti 71,Coupling Fluid Prem Pst 570 Ex Scoop 507,Coupling Fluid Pre
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4099220 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 18:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
BALAJI UDYOG
Contract Value
1440086
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Pankaj Sharma
Ministry:
Ministry Of Steel
Department:
Nmdc Steel Limited
Organisation:
Nmdc Steel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI UDYOG | - | 27-10-2023 15:18:33 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| COUPLING FLUID PREM PST 570-EX COOLI | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 350460.000 |
| COUPLING FLUID PREM PST 570-EX MULTI | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 11684.000 |
| COUPLING FLUID PREM PT-500 SDF INPUT 13 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 70092.000 |
| COUPLING FLUID PREM PT-500 SDF OUTPU 52 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 31542.000 |
| COUPLING FLUID PEMI PT-500 SDF MULTI 51 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 49062.000 |
| COUPLING FLUID PREM 14.5 FCU INPUT 23 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14018.000 |
| COUPLING FLUID PREM PTFCU 15 MULTI 25 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 7009.000 |
| COUPLING FLUID PREM PST 570-EX OUTPU | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 35046.000 |
| COUPLING FLUID PREM PST-570 GEAR 300 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 163548.000 |
| COUPLING FLUID PREM PTFCU 15 B INPUT 23 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 12850.000 |
| COUPLING FLUID PREM 14.5 FCU OUTPU 26 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 12850.000 |
| COUPLING FLUID PREM PST-570 OR SUCTI 71 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 15350.000 |
| COUPLING FLUID PREM PST-570 SCOOP 506 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8177.000 |
| COUPLING FLUID PREM 14.5 FCU MULTI 25 AN | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 7009.000 |
| COUPLING FLUID PREM PST 570-EX INPUT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 29205.000 |
| COUPLING FLUID PREM PST-570 BREAT 178 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 12384.000 |
| COUPLING FLUID PREM PST 570-EX SCOOP 507 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 595782.000 |
| COUPLING FLUID PREM PTFCU 15 B OUTPU 26 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14018.000 |