Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fluidomat Scoop Controlled Coupling: M2041269000: Fluid Coupling Sc11 A Tu Complete
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NTPC SAIL Power Company Ltd | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4694373 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 15:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 885 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
FLUIDOMAT LIMITED
2473767.34
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLUIDOMAT LIMITED | Make : FLUIDOMAT Model : MODEL SC-11ATU Title : SCOOP CONTROLLED FLUID COUPLING MODEL SC-11ATU | 13-03-2024 11:30:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLUIDOMAT LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fluidomat Scoop controlled coupling: M2041269000: FLUID COUPLING SC11A TU COMPLETE | 2586211.90 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCOOP CONTROLLED FLUID COUPLING MODEL SC-11ATU | FLUIDOMAT | MODEL SC-11ATU | 1 | ₹ 2473767.340 |
Fluidomat make scoop controlled fluid coupling model: cb/sc-11a,fluidomat make scoop controlled flu
Read more
Procurement of ms fluidomat scoop coupling sc11a lh sc10 model on rc
Procurement of ms fluidomat scoop coupling sc11a lh sc10 model on rcbasis for chp nkstpp
Read moreProcurement of complete assembly of adp fluid coupling model sc11a of fluidomat make for ntpc vindhyachal
Procurement of complete assembly of adp fluid coupling model sc11a of fluidomat make for ntpc vindhyachal
Read moreProcurement of complete assembly of adp fluid coupling model sc11a of fluidomat make for ntpc vindhyachal
Procurement of complete assembly of adp fluid coupling model sc11a of fluidomat make for ntpc vindhyachal
Read moreProcurement of ms fluidomat scoop coupling model sc11 complete assembly
Procurement of ms fluidomat scoop coupling model sc11 complete assemblyfor ntpc north karanpura
Read moreof your Industry type