Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Premium Fluid Coupling Model Pst 500,Gear Box
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4090218 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 15:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ROCKWELL INDUSTRIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED
2958260
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROCKWELL INDUSTRIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PREMIUM TRANSMISSION PRIVATE LIMITED Model : PST 500 Title : PREMIUM FLUID COUPLING MODEL - PST 500 | 06-11-2023 17:23:14 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROCKWELL INDUSTRIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : PREMIUM FLUID COUPLING MODEL PST 500,GEAR BOX | 3215500.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PREMIUM FLUID COUPLING MODEL - PST 500 | PREMIUM TRANSMISSION PRIVATE LIMITED | PST 500 | 1 | ₹ 1888944.000 |
| PREMIUM GEARBOX MODEL- H1 200+ FC | PREMIUM TRANSMISSION PRIVATE LIMITED | H1 200+FC | 1 | ₹ 1069316.000 |
Procurement of premium make fluid coupling pst 750 chp under approved
Procurement of premium make fluid coupling pst 750 chp under approved capital budget re 2024_25 on oem basis for ntpc khargone
Read moreProcurement of premium make oil cooler for pst make fluid coupling
Procurement of premium make oil cooler for pst make fluid couplinginstalled at ntpc lara
Read moreCoupling fluid prem pst-570 or sucti 71,coupling fluid prem pst 570-ex scoop 507,coupling fluid pre
Read more
Procurement of premium make gear box and fluid coupling for ash slurry
Procurement of premium make gear box and fluid coupling for ash slurryseries at bph and inside plant under approved fy 2023_24 capital budgetfor ntpc korba
Read moreProcurement of premium make gear box and fluid coupling assembly for ash
Procurement of premium make gear box and fluid coupling assembly for ashhandling plant at ntpc nabinagar
Read moreof your Industry type