Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Cada 2025 26 Renovation And Modernisation Works B/W Ch 0/900 Km And 1/000 Km Of Kodassery Fb No.2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Cada 2025 26 Renovation And&Amp#X0d
Modernisation Works B/W Ch 0/900 Km And&Amp#X0d
1/000 Km Of Kodassery Fb No.2 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_788524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/2978/2025_5_6_5/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | atholi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1297964 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 373 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreGeneral-kyip-cada-2025-26 renovation modernisation works to pookad fb from ch 0 000 to 02 000km general civilwork
General-kyip-cada-2025-26 renovation modernisation works to pookad fb from ch 0 000 to 02 000km general civilwork
Read moreGeneral-kyip cada 2025-26-renovationand modernisation works to peruvayal fb in between ch. 0/000 and 1/500-general civil work
General-kyip cada 2025-26-renovationand modernisation works to peruvayal fb in&#x0d between ch. 0/000 and 1/500-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-cada 2025-26-renovation and modernisation works b/w ch 0/300 km and 0/450 km of puthoorvattom fb-general civil work
General-cada 2025-26-renovation and&#x0d modernisation works b/w ch 0/300 km and&#x0d 0/450 km of puthoorvattom fb-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025 26 rectification works to changaroth fb between ch 0 000 and 0 800 km general civil work
General kyip cada 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to changaroth fb between&#x0d ch 0 000 and 0 800 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025 26 rectification works to vadakkumbad fb between ch 0 000 and 0 150 km general civil work
General kyip cada 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to vadakkumbad fb&#x0d between ch 0 000 and 0 150 kmgeneral civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral kyip cada 2025 26 rectification works to kooniyod fb between ch 0 000 to 0 100 km general civil work
General kyip cada 2025 26&#x0d rectification works to kooniyod fb between&#x0d ch 0 000 to 0 100 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral- cada-2025-26-renovation and modernisation works b/w ch 0/920 km and 1/050 km 0f naduvannur fb-general civil work
General- cada-2025-26-renovation and&#x0d modernisation works b/w ch 0/920 km and&#x0d 1/050 km 0f naduvannur fb-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral cada-2025-26-renovation and modernisation works b/w ch 0/600km and 0/850km of narayamkulam fb-general civil work
General cada-2025-26-renovation and&#x0d modernisation works b/w ch 0/600km and&#x0d 0/850km of narayamkulam fb-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral cada-2025-26-renovation and modernisation works b/w ch 0/110km and 0/220km of vakayad fb-general civil work
General cada-2025-26-renovation and modernisation works b/w ch 0/110km and 0/220km of vakayad fb-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type