Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Protection Of Ward No 3 Under Sonaimuri G.P From The House Of Krishna Nama To Manik Lal Das From The Erosion Of River Manu At Right Bank Under Kumarghat Block During The Year 2022 2023 Sh Bank Revetment Work By Sand Cement Block 1 8 For A Lengt
|
| Description |
Protection Of Ward No 3 Under Sonaimuri G.P From The House Of Krishna Nama To Manik Lal Das From The Erosion Of River Manu At Right Bank Under Kumarghat Block During The Year 2022 2023 Sh Bank Revetment Work By Sand Cement Block 1 8 For A Lengt
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWR_48327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT No.18/EE/WRD/VI/KLS/23-24 Sl No.07 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonaimuri GP under KGT Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=49140 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 887 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anti erosion work along the left bank of river manu for protection of dalugaon baraitali embankment at hower bazar from the erosion of manu river under chandipur r.d block during the year 2024 25 sh bank revetment work for a length of 55.00mtrgr.ii
Anti erosion work along the left bank of river manu for protection of dalugaon baraitali embankment at hower bazar from the erosion of manu river under chandipur r.d block during the year 2024 25 sh bank revetment work for a length of 55.00mtr grii
Read moreAnti erosion work along the left bank of river manu for protection of dalugaon baraitali embankment at hower bazar from the erosion of manu river under chandipur r.d block during the year 2024 25 sh bank revetment work for a length of 55.00mtr by s
Anti erosion work along the left bank of river manu for protection of dalugaon baraitali embankment at hower bazar from the erosion of manu river under chandipur r.d block during the year 2024 25 sh bank revetment work for a length of 55.00mtr by s
Read moreProtection of chowmani para under east ratacherra gp from erosion at left bank of river manu under kumarghat block during the year 2021 22 sh bank revetment work by cement concrete block 1 4 8 for a length of 720.00 mtr
Protection of chowmani para under east ratacherra gp from erosion at left bank of river manu under kumarghat block during the year 2021 22 sh bank revetment work by cement concrete block 1 4 8 for a length of 720.00 mtr
Read moreProtection of mashauli word no3 from near the house of nillo dey to near the house of jogendra sinha from erosion at left bank of river manu under kumarghat block during the year 2021 22 sh bank revetment work by cement concrete block 1 4 8) for
Protection of mashauli word no3 from near the house of nillo dey to near the house of jogendra sinha from erosion at left bank of river manu under kumarghat block during the year 2021 22 sh bank revetment work by cement concrete block 1 4 8) for
Read moreProtection of betcherra near market ward no-1 under betcherra g.p from erosion of river manu at right bank under kumarghat block during the year 2022 2023 sh bank revetment work by sand cement block 1 8 for a length of 210.00 mtr
Protection of betcherra near market ward no-1 under betcherra g.p from erosion of river manu at right bank under kumarghat block during the year 2022 2023 sh bank revetment work by sand cement block 1 8 for a length of 210.00 mtr
Read moreProtection of mashauli word no.2 from near the house of ajit dhar to near the house of bushan dey from erosion at left bank of river manu under kumarghat block during the year 2021 22 sh bank revetment work by cement concrete block 1 4 8) for a leng
Protection of mashauli word no.2 from near the house of ajit dhar to near the house of bushan dey from erosion at left bank of river manu under kumarghat block during the year 2021 22 sh bank revetment work by cement concrete block 1 4 8) for a leng
Read moreProtection of ward no.1 under south unakoti vc from the house of rashmani to rabindra das from erosion of right bank of river manu under kumarghat block during the year 2021 22 sh bank revetment work by cement concrete block (1 4 8) for a length of
Protection of ward no.1 under south unakoti vc from the house of rashmani to rabindra das from erosion of right bank of river manu under kumarghat block during the year 2021 22 sh bank revetment work by cement concrete block (1 4 8) for a length of
Read moreProtection of betcherra near market ward no 01 under betcherra gp from erosion of river manu at right bank under kumarghat block during the year 2022 23sh bank revetment work by sand cement block (1 8) for a length of 210.00 m chainage 210.00 m to 41
Protection of betcherra near market ward no 01 under betcherra gp from erosion of river manu at right bank under kumarghat block during the year 2022 23sh bank revetment work by sand cement block (1 8) for a length of 210.00 m chainage 210.00 m to 41
Read moreProtection of gournagar-kailashahar embankment near kailashahar airport from the erosion of river manu during the year 2021 2022 sh bank revetment work for a length of 150.00 mtr by s.c block.
Protection of gournagar-kailashahar embankment near kailashahar airport from the erosion of river manu during the year 2021 2022 sh bank revetment work for a length of 150.00 mtr by s.c block.
Read moreProtection of l.i scheme f i under mashauli gp from erosion of river manu at left bank under kumarghat block during the year 2024 25 sh supplying and placing of pvc wire crates filled with mixed class bricks bats on the left bank of river manu.
Protection of l.i scheme f i under mashauli gp from erosion of river manu at left bank under kumarghat block during the year 2024 25 sh supplying and placing of pvc wire crates filled with mixed class bricks bats on the left bank of river manu.
Read moreof your Industry type