Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Erosion Work Along The Left Bank Of River Manu For Protection Of Dalugaon Baraitali Embankment At Hower Bazar From The Erosion Of Manu River Under Chandipur R.D Block During The Year 2024 25 Sh Bank Revetment Work For A Length Of 55.00mtr By S
|
| Description |
Anti Erosion Work Along The Left Bank Of River Manu For Protection Of Dalugaon Baraitali Embankment At Hower Bazar From The Erosion Of Manu River Under Chandipur R.D Block During The Year 2024 25 Sh Bank Revetment Work For A Length Of 55.00mtr By S
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEWR_59620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT No.19/EE/WRD/VI/KLS/24-25 Sl No.01 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 47823 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hower Bazar under Chadipur Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=60638 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 516 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreAnti erosion work along the left bank of river manu for protection of dalugaon baraitali embankment at hower bazar from the erosion of manu river under chandipur r.d block during the year 2024 25 sh bank revetment work for a length of 55.00mtrgr.ii
Anti erosion work along the left bank of river manu for protection of dalugaon baraitali embankment at hower bazar from the erosion of manu river under chandipur r.d block during the year 2024 25 sh bank revetment work for a length of 55.00mtr grii
Read moreProtection of gournagar-kailashahar embankment near kailashahar airport from the erosion of river manu during the year 2021 2022 sh bank revetment work for a length of 150.00 mtr by s.c block.
Protection of gournagar-kailashahar embankment near kailashahar airport from the erosion of river manu during the year 2021 2022 sh bank revetment work for a length of 150.00 mtr by s.c block.
Read moreUrgent protection of dlugaon baraitali embankment at howerbazar near the house of sri.niranjan deb from the erosion of river manu at left bank under chandipur rd block during the year 2024 25sh providing and placing pvc wire crates filled brick bat
Urgent protection of dlugaon baraitali embankment at howerbazar near the house of sri.niranjan deb from the erosion of river manu at left bank under chandipur rd block during the year 2024 25sh providing and placing pvc wire crates filled brick bat
Read more111 anti erosion works and 01 rain water harvesting rwh scheme anti erosion work along the bank of river manu at vulnerable locations of hospital para
Under manu vc within the jurisdiction of manu rd block during the year 2021 22 sh bank revetment work by cement concrete block 1 4 8 length 300.00 mtr. job no. tr 34 nabard ridf xxix 2023 2024.
Read more111 anti erosion works and 01 rain water harvesting rwh scheme anti erosion work along the bank of river manu at vulnerable locations of tilak para
Under mainama vc within the jurisdiction of manu rd block during the year 2021 22 sh bank revetment work by cement concrete block 1 4 8 length 200.00 mtr. job no. tr 34 nabard ridf xxix 2023 2024.
Read more111 anti erosion works and 01 rain water harvesting rwh scheme anti erosion work along the bank of river manu at vulnerable locations of larai karbari para
Under west chaw manu vc within the jurisdiction of chaw manu rd block during the year 2021 22 sh bank revetment work by cement concrete block 1 4 8 length 200.00 mtr. job no. tr 34 nabard ridf xxix 2023 2024.
Read more111 anti erosion works and 01 rain water harvesting rwh scheme anti erosion work along the bank of river manu at vulnerable locations of mainama nh 44a
Under mainama vc within the jurisdiction of manu rd block during the year 2021 22 sh bank revetment work by cement concrete block 1 4 8 length 300.00 mtr. job no. tr 34 nabard ridf xxix 2023 2024.
Read moreAnti erosion works along the bank of river feni for protection
Manufacturing and placing of c.c block of size 0.45 m x 0.45 m x 0.30 m in/c allied works
Read moreProviding erosion protection with tech revetment technology over the wier situated in surya river dist. palghar
Providing erosion protection with tech revetment technology over the wier situated in surya river dist. palghar
Read moreof your Industry type