Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Protection Of Mashauli Word No3 From Near The House Of Nillo Dey To Near The House Of Jogendra Sinha From Erosion At Left Bank Of River Manu Under Kumarghat Block During The Year 2021 22 Sh Bank Revetment Work By Cement Concrete Block 1 4 8) For
|
| Description |
Protection Of Mashauli Word No3 From Near The House Of Nillo Dey To Near The House Of Jogendra Sinha From Erosion At Left Bank Of River Manu Under Kumarghat Block During The Year 2021 22 Sh Bank Revetment Work By Cement Concrete Block 1 4 8) For
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWR_49283_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT No.01/EE/WRD/VI/KLS/24-25 Sl No.02 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 3.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mashauli Ward No.03 under KGT Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=50136 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreProtection of mashauli word no.2 from near the house of ajit dhar to near the house of bushan dey from erosion at left bank of river manu under kumarghat block during the year 2021 22 sh bank revetment work by cement concrete block 1 4 8) for a leng
Protection of mashauli word no.2 from near the house of ajit dhar to near the house of bushan dey from erosion at left bank of river manu under kumarghat block during the year 2021 22 sh bank revetment work by cement concrete block 1 4 8) for a leng
Read moreProtection of ward no3 at uttar pabiacherra from erosion of river deo at right bank at kumarghat mc during the year 2024 25/ sh bank revetment work by sand cement block (1 8) for length of 200.00m
Protection of ward no3 at uttar pabiacherra from erosion of river deo at right bank at kumarghat mc during the year 2024 25/ sh bank revetment work by sand cement block (1 8) for length of 200.00m
Read moreInternal electrification of community hall near the house of prabir sinha at radhanagar g.p under kumarghat r.d block.
Internal electrification of community hall near the house of prabir sinha at radhanagar g.p under kumarghat r.d block.
Read moreProtection of betcherra near market ward no-1 under betcherra g.p from erosion of river manu at right bank under kumarghat block during the year 2022 2023 sh bank revetment work by sand cement block 1 8 for a length of 210.00 mtr
Protection of betcherra near market ward no-1 under betcherra g.p from erosion of river manu at right bank under kumarghat block during the year 2022 2023 sh bank revetment work by sand cement block 1 8 for a length of 210.00 mtr
Read moreProtection of l.i scheme f i under mashauli gp from erosion of river manu at left bank under kumarghat block during the year 2024 25 sh supplying and placing of pvc wire crates filled with mixed class bricks bats on the left bank of river manu.
Protection of l.i scheme f i under mashauli gp from erosion of river manu at left bank under kumarghat block during the year 2024 25 sh supplying and placing of pvc wire crates filled with mixed class bricks bats on the left bank of river manu.
Read moreFlood risk mitigation for river ravi under jurisdiction of executive engineer gurdaspur by providing revetment along the bank near villages gurchak
Flood risk mitigation for river ravi under jurisdiction of executive engineer gurdaspur by providing revetment along the bank near villages gurchak
Read moreFlood risk mitigation for river ravi under jurisdiction of executive engineer gurdaspur by providing revetment along the bank near villages gunia
Flood risk mitigation for river ravi under jurisdiction of executive engineer/ gurdaspur by providing revetment along the bank near villages gunia
Read moreFlood risk mitigation for river ravi under jurisdiction of executive engineer gurdaspur by providing revetment along the bank near villages adhian
Flood risk mitigation for river ravi under jurisdiction of executive engineer gurdaspur by providing revetment along the bank near villages adhian
Read moreConstruction of crate revetment by providing and laying of crate revetment at rd 20220m downstream near village indri on right bank of river chenab.
Construction of crate revetment by providing and laying of crate revetment at rd 20220m downstream near village indri on right bank of river chenab.
Read moreof your Industry type