Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Protection Of Betcherra Near Market Ward No 01 Under Betcherra Gp From Erosion Of River Manu At Right Bank Under Kumarghat Block During The Year 2022 23 Sh Bank Revetment Work By Sand Cement Block (1 8) For A Length Of 210.00 M Chainage 210.00 M To 41
Description
Protection Of Betcherra Near Market Ward No 01 Under Betcherra Gp From Erosion Of River Manu At Right Bank Under Kumarghat Block During The Year 2022 23 Sh Bank Revetment Work By Sand Cement Block (1 8) For A Length Of 210.00 M Chainage 210.00 M To 41
Organisation Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEWR_67324_1
Reference
Number
NIeT No.16/EE/WRD/VI/KLS/2025-26 Sl NO.01
Tender Fee 4000
EMD 1.07 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Betcherra GP under Kumarghat Block
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=68508

Start Date November 20, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 04/12/2025

Expired 276 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.