Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbhidco/Gm E Ii/Aa Ii/Nit 15/2024 2025
|
| Description |
Providingand Laying Kerb Channel Including Refixing At Street No645 From Street No568 To Street No622 Including Cutting Jungles Dressing Chilchalling At Medianand Flanks Removing Rubbish Unserviceable Soil Scarifying Mud With Granular Surface In Aaiib
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_725617_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBHIDCO/GM E-II/AA-II/NIT-15/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 81122 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Newtown, Kolkata. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1598960 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 147, 15 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 147, 15 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreWbhidco/ae-ii/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-15/2024-2025
Maintenance of right flank eastern side of street no 374 from ch 1786 to ch 3106 in&#x0d newtown kolkata for a period of 01 one year&#x0d
Read moreWbhidco/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-15(2nd call)/2024-2025
Providing and laying kerb channel including refixing at street no645 from street no568 to street no622 including cutting jungles dressing chilchalling at median and flanks removing rubbish unserviceable soil scarifying mud with granul surface in aa i
Read moreWbhidco/gm e-ii/aa-ii/nit-15/2025-2026
Providing laying bituminous surfacing course over western service road of street no 370 from ecoisland to kadampukur jhalgachhi rd in aa iif newtown kolkata
Read moreof your Industry type