Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 350/24 25 Kottukapally Shasthamkunnu Parayil Road Maintenance Ward 8 (5 L) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 350/24 25 Kottukapally Shasthamkunnu Parayil Road Maintenance Ward 8 (5 L) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_686672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/8899/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | erattupetta municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1068468 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 481/24-25-kottukapally shasthamkunnu parayil road balance portion maintenance ward 8 (3.4l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 481/24-25-kottukapally shasthamkunnu parayil road balance portion maintenance ward 8 (3.4l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 350/23-24-kocheparambu road reconcreting ward 26 (.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 350/23-24-kocheparambu road reconcreting ward 26 (.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 387-24/25-chirappara fathima masjid road&#x0d concreting ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 363/24-25-nadackal kuttiyanickal road maintenance ward 8 (5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 363/24-25-nadackal kuttiyanickal road maintenance ward 8 (5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 377/24-25-mundakkaparambu checkdam road hand rail and concreting ward 8 (5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 377/24-25-mundakkaparambu checkdam road hand rail and concreting ward 8 (5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 420/24-25-safa peediyeckal arafa roadmaintenance ward 15 (5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 420/24-25-safa peediyeckal arafa road&#x0d maintenance ward 15 (5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 360/24-25-pullolil link road maintenance ward 26 (5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 360/24-25-pullolil link road maintenance ward 26 (5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 118/23-24-huda kattamala road concreting ward 7 (5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 118/23-24-huda kattamala road concreting ward 7 (5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 352/24-25-police station vakkaparambu road maintenance ward 04 (5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 352/24-25-police station vakkaparambu road maintenance ward 04 (5l)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type