Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gi Wire 0.7+ 0.1/ 0.0 Mm Comml Quality As Per Is 280,Gi Wire 1.625 Mm Dia (16 Swg) As Per Is 280,G.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5506421 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 15:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Gi wire 0.7+ 0.1/-0.0 mm comml quality as per is 280,gi wire 1.625mm dia-(16 swg) as per is 280,g.
Read more
Gi wire 0.7+ 0.1/-0.0 mm comml quality as per is 280,gi wire 1.2+ 0.1/ -0 commercial grade as per i
Read more
Gi wire 0.7+ 0.1/-0.0 mm comml quality as per is 280,gi wire 1.2+ 0.1/ -0 commercial grade as per i
Read more
Wire binding gi soft (22 swg) to is 280.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing wire 16 swg confirming to is-280
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealing wire 16 swg confirming to is-280
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type