Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vzklm Gp 298 2024 25 Maintenance Of Nathekkattu Road Ward 3 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vzklm Gp 298 2024 25 Maintenance Of Nathekkattu Road Ward 3 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_706537_12 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2024/AE/LIDEW/VZKLM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3107 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Marampally |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1159084 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vzklm gp 325/2024-25-kaithapara link road ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-vzklm gp 325/2024-25-kaithapara link road ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vzklm gp 289/ 2024-25-maintenance of ashari road- mundakkyakutty road in ward-3-general civil work
Annual plan-vzklm gp 289/ 2024-25-maintenance of ashari road- mundakkyakutty road in ward-3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vzklm gp 377/2024-25- maintenance of bees kammadikkudi road ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-vzklm gp 377/2024-25- maintenance of bees kammadikkudi road ward 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vzklm gp 370/2024-25-maintenance of kaippurikkara kaippurikkuzhi pvip canal bund road-general civil work
Annual plan-vzklm gp 370/2024-25-maintenance of kaippurikkara kaippurikkuzhi pvip canal bund road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vzklm gp 292/ 2024-25-pulinthanam poorapparambu road maintenance in ward-3
Annual plan-vzklm gp 292/ 2024-25-pulinthanam poorapparambu road maintenance in ward-3
Read moreAnnual plan-ramanattukara municipality 2024-25 - koram chathanparambil road concreting in div. 3-298/24-25-general civil work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-edachery gp 2024-25 maintenance of puthiyeduth vellukoyiloth road-in ward 15 pr no.298/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edachery gp 2024-25&#x0d maintenance of puthiyeduth&#x0d vellukoyiloth road-in ward 15 pr&#x0d no.298/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vzklm gp 295/ 2024-25-molla chandikkudy road interlocking ward-10
Annual plan-vzklm gp 295/ 2024-25-molla chandikkudy road interlocking ward-10
Read moreAnnual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 298/24 retarring of pulikkakudy road in ward 7 in vazhakulam gp
Annual plan vzklm gp 2023-24 298/24 retarring of pulikkakudy road in ward 7 in vazhakulam gp
Read moreof your Industry type