Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vzklm Gp 370/2024 25 Maintenance Of Kaippurikkara Kaippurikkuzhi Pvip Canal Bund Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vzklm Gp 370/2024 25 Maintenance Of Kaippurikkara Kaippurikkuzhi Pvip Canal Bund Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_752595_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/2024/AE/LIDEW/VZKLM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4992 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARAMPALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1220710 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-annual projects 2024-25- project no 114/25 ward 24- pvip canal bund -shabhariyaar colony road vayarugaad road charalmaali canal bund road pvip canal bund road pathuveedu colony road maintenanace improvement-general civil work
General-annual projects 2024-25-&#x0d project no 114/25 ward 24- pvip&#x0d canal bund -shabhariyaar&#x0d colony road vayarugaad road&#x0d charalmaali canal bund road&#x0d pvip canal bund road pathuveedu&#x0d colony road maintenanace&#x0d improvement-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-471/25-eramalloor mulavoor pvip branch canal bund road naveekaranam
Annual plan-471/25-eramalloor mulavoor pvip branch canal bund road naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-471/25-eramalloor mulavoor pvip branch canal bund road naveekaranam
Annual plan-471/25-eramalloor mulavoor pvip branch canal bund road naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan- nzy2024_25_522/25- pvip canal bund road side protection in ward 08 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan- nzy2024_25_522/25- pvip canal bund road side protection in ward 08 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vzklm gp 325/2024-25-kaithapara link road ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-vzklm gp 325/2024-25-kaithapara link road ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 111/24-25 mattathur gp kunjalippara thekke canal bund road ward 17 general civil work
Kunjalippara thekke canal bund road
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 1420/dpekm/23-24- mavelipady-imury kavala canal bund road naveekaranavum samrakshanabhithi nirmanavum koovappady gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-vzklm gp-298- 2024-25-maintenance of nathekkattu road ward-3-general civil work
Annual plan-vzklm gp-298- 2024-25-maintenance of nathekkattu road ward-3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vzklm gp 112/ 2025-26-maintenance of thanal road ward-7-general civil work
Annual plan-vzklm gp 112/ 2025-26-maintenance of thanal road ward-7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vzklm gp 360/2025-26- ethamkudithazham - kathirol thodu side protection ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-vzklm gp 360/2025-26-&#x0d ethamkudithazham - kathirol thodu&#x0d side protection ward 15-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type